Real Sociedad's Form
Win
04/10
0-1
V

Loss
26/09
3-5


Draw
19/09
0-0
F

Draw
13/09
1-1

U
Loss
07/09
3-2
G

Espanyol's Form
Win03/10
1-0
E
D
Draw
27/09
1-1

E
Win19/09
5-1
E
M
Draw
12/09
2-2

E
Loss05/09
0-1
E
F
Real Sociedad's Home Form
Loss
26/09
3-5


Draw
13/09
1-1

U
Loss
29/08
0-2


Espanyol's Away Form
Draw
27/09
1-1

E
Draw
12/09
2-2

E
Loss29/08
1-0
E
E
Results
Real Sociedad
Espanyol
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Real Sociedad
-
-
-
-
Espanyol
-
-
-
-
Athletic Bilbao
-
2:2
-
-
Deportivo Alaves
1:0
-
-
-
Deportivo de A Coruna
-
1:1
-
-
Eibar
-
0:1
-
0:0
FC Badalona
0:1
-
-
2:3
Granada Feminino
-
-
0:2
-
Logrono United
-
-
-
-
Madrid Femenino
5:1
-
3:5
-
Real Madrid Femenino
-
-
1:1
-
UDG Tenerife
-
-
-
1:0
Valencia Femenino
-
-
Streaks & Sequences
Real Sociedad
Espanyol
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
1
Consecutive wins
1
-
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
2
1
-
Consecutive defeats
-
-
3
-
No win
-
3
1
2
No draw
1
-
-
1
No defeat
4
2
2
2
Scored at least once
4
2
3
-
Conceded at least once
-
3
-
-
No goal scored
-
-
-
1
No goal conceded
1
-
1
-
GS + GC over 2.5
-
-
-
1
GS + GC under 2.5
2
1
1
-
Scored at least twice
-
-
1
-
Conceded at least twice
-
-
Goal Statistics
Real Sociedad
Espanyol
Home
Total
Total
Away
4
7
Goals scored (GS)
9
3
1.33
1.17
GS per match
1.50
1
8
11
Goals conceded (GC)
6
4
2.67
1.83
GC per match
1
1.33
4
3
GS+GC per match
2.50
2.33
100%
83%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
100%
67%
Over 1.5 FT
50%
67%
33%
33%
Over 2.5 FT
33%
33%
33%
33%
Over 3.5 FT
33%
33%
33%
33%
Over 4.5 FT
17%
0%
33%
17%
Over 5.5 FT
17%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
Real SociedadHome
EspanyolAway
3
Played
31.33
Goals Scored per match
1.000%
Clean sheets
0%0%
Won-to-nil
0%67%
Scoring rate
67%33%
Scored in both halves
33%0%
Scored first
0%0%
Leading at half-time
33%2.67
Goals Conceded per match
1.3333%
Failed to score
33%33%
Lost-to-nil
33%100%
Conceding rate
100%33%
Conceded in both halves
33%0%
Conceded first
0%0%
Losing at half-time
0%