Liga F•Round 7
Eibar's Form
Draw04/10
0-0
G
E
Win27/09
0-1
S
E
Win
20/09
1-0
E

Loss13/09
1-4
E
F
Draw
06/09
0-0

E
Deportivo de A Coruna's Form
Loss
03/10
1-2


Draw
27/09
1-1

E
Win
20/09
0-3
G

Loss
11/09
0-2


Draw
06/09
0-0
U

Eibar's Home Form
Win
20/09
1-0
E

Loss13/09
1-4
E
F
Win29/08
1-0
E
E
Deportivo de A Coruna's Away Form
Win
20/09
0-3
G

Draw
06/09
0-0
U

Results
Eibar
Deportivo de A Coruna
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Eibar
-
-
-
-
Deportivo de A Coruna
-
-
1:0
-
Athletic Bilbao
-
-
-
-
Atletico Madrid Femenino
1:2
-
1:0
-
Espanyol
1:1
-
1:4
-
FC Badalona
-
-
-
0:0
Granada Feminino
-
3:0
-
0:0
Real Madrid Femenino
0:2
-
-
1:0
Sevilla
0:1
-
-
-
UDG Tenerife
-
0:0
Streaks & Sequences
Eibar
Deportivo de A Coruna
Home
Total
Total
Away
1
-
Consecutive wins
-
1
-
1
Consecutive draws
-
-
-
-
Consecutive defeats
1
-
-
1
No win
2
-
3
-
No draw
1
1
1
3
No defeat
-
2
3
-
Scored at least once
3
1
-
-
Conceded at least once
2
-
-
1
No goal scored
-
-
1
3
No goal conceded
-
2
-
-
GS + GC over 2.5
1
1
1
3
GS + GC under 2.5
-
-
-
-
Scored at least twice
-
1
-
-
Conceded at least twice
1
-
Goal Statistics
Eibar
Deportivo de A Coruna
Home
Total
Total
Away
3
4
Goals scored (GS)
5
3
1
0.67
GS per match
0.83
1.50
4
4
Goals conceded (GC)
6
0
1.33
0.67
GC per match
1
0
2.33
1.33
GS+GC per match
1.83
1.50
100%
67%
Over 0.5 FT
83%
50%
33%
17%
Over 1.5 FT
67%
50%
33%
17%
Over 2.5 FT
33%
50%
33%
17%
Over 3.5 FT
0%
0%
33%
17%
Over 4.5 FT
0%
0%
0%
0%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
EibarHome
Deportivo de A CorunaAway
3
Played
21.00
Goals Scored per match
1.5067%
Clean sheets
100%67%
Won-to-nil
50%100%
Scoring rate
50%0%
Scored in both halves
50%0%
Scored first
0%0%
Leading at half-time
50%1.33
Goals Conceded per match
0.000%
Failed to score
50%0%
Lost-to-nil
0%33%
Conceding rate
0%0%
Conceded in both halves
0%0%
Conceded first
0%0%
Losing at half-time
0%