
Kapfenberger SV's Form
Loss
09/10
0-1


Loss
18/09
3-4


Loss
11/09
1-0


Win
28/08
2-1


Loss
21/08
3-2


SKN St. Poelten's Form
Loss
09/10
3-1


Win
19/09
2-1


Win
13/09
1-3


Win
28/08
1-0


Loss
21/08
1-0


Kapfenberger SV's Home Form
Loss
09/10
0-1


Loss
18/09
3-4


Win
28/08
2-1


Loss
15/08
0-1


Loss
31/07
0-4


SKN St. Poelten's Away Form
Loss
09/10
3-1


Win
13/09
1-3


Loss
21/08
1-0


Loss
31/07
1-0


Results
Kapfenberger SV
SKN St. Poelten
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Kapfenberger SV
-
-
-
-
SKN St. Poelten
-
-
-
0:1
Admira Moedling
-
-
3:4
-
Amstetten
-
-
0:1
-
Austria Wien (A)
0:1
-
2:1
-
BW Linz
0:1
-
0:4
-
FC Liefering
-
3:1
0:1
-
FC Wacker Innsbruck
-
0:1
-
-
First Vienna FC
-
1:3
-
-
Floridsdorfer AC
-
0:1
-
2:3
SV Austria Salzburg
1:0
-
-
2:3
SW Bregenz
2:1
-
Streaks & Sequences
Kapfenberger SV
SKN St. Poelten
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
-
-
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
-
2
3
Consecutive defeats
1
1
2
3
No win
1
1
5
8
No draw
8
4
-
-
No defeat
-
-
-
-
Scored at least once
4
2
5
8
Conceded at least once
3
4
1
1
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
-
-
-
-
GS + GC over 2.5
3
2
1
1
GS + GC under 2.5
-
-
-
-
Scored at least twice
-
-
-
-
Conceded at least twice
1
1
Goal Statistics
Kapfenberger SV
SKN St. Poelten
Home
Total
Total
Away
5
9
Goals scored (GS)
7
4
1
1.13
GS per match
0.88
1
11
18
Goals conceded (GC)
9
6
2.20
2.25
GC per match
1.13
1.50
3.20
3.38
GS+GC per match
2
2.50
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
60%
63%
Over 1.5 FT
38%
50%
60%
63%
Over 2.5 FT
38%
50%
40%
50%
Over 3.5 FT
25%
50%
20%
38%
Over 4.5 FT
0%
0%
20%
13%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
Kapfenberger SVHome
SKN St. PoeltenAway
5
Played
41.00
Goals Scored per match
1.000%
Clean sheets
0%0%
Won-to-nil
0%40%
Scoring rate
50%40%
Scored in both halves
25%20%
Scored first
25%20%
Leading at half-time
25%2.20
Goals Conceded per match
1.5060%
Failed to score
50%60%
Lost-to-nil
50%100%
Conceding rate
100%40%
Conceded in both halves
25%80%
Conceded first
75%60%
Losing at half-time
25%