SW Bregenz's Form
Loss
10/10
1-0


Loss
19/09
2-1


Win
12/09
4-0


Loss
29/08
2-0


Win
22/08
3-1


Amstetten's Form
Draw
09/10
1-1


Win
18/09
3-4


Win
11/09
4-2


Loss
28/08
1-0


Draw
21/08
1-1


SW Bregenz's Home Form
Win
12/09
4-0


Win
22/08
3-1


Win
08/08
3-2


Amstetten's Away Form
Win
18/09
3-4


Loss
28/08
1-0


Draw
15/08
2-2


Draw
31/07
1-1


Results
SW Bregenz
Amstetten
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
SW Bregenz
-
-
-
-
Amstetten
-
-
-
-
Admira Moedling
2:1
-
-
0:2
Austria Wien (A)
4:2
-
-
-
BW Linz
1:1
-
-
0:5
FC Wacker Innsbruck
-
-
-
-
First Vienna FC
-
0:1
4:0
-
Floridsdorfer AC
-
2:2
3:2
-
Kapfenberger SV
-
4:3
-
1:2
SKN St. Poelten
-
-
3:1
-
Sturm Graz (A)
-
-
-
0:0
Voitsberg
-
1:1
-
0:1
WSC Hertha
1:1
-
Streaks & Sequences
SW Bregenz
Amstetten
Home
Total
Total
Away
3
-
Consecutive wins
-
1
-
-
Consecutive draws
1
-
-
2
Consecutive defeats
-
-
-
2
No win
1
-
3
5
No draw
-
2
3
-
No defeat
3
1
3
-
Scored at least once
3
1
-
2
Conceded at least once
8
4
-
1
No goal scored
-
-
1
-
No goal conceded
-
-
3
-
GS + GC over 2.5
-
1
-
1
GS + GC under 2.5
1
-
3
-
Scored at least twice
-
1
-
-
Conceded at least twice
-
1
Goal Statistics
SW Bregenz
Amstetten
Home
Total
Total
Away
10
11
Goals scored (GS)
15
7
3.33
1.38
GS per match
1.88
1.75
3
13
Goals conceded (GC)
12
7
1
1.63
GC per match
1.50
1.75
4.33
3
GS+GC per match
3.38
3.50
100%
88%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
100%
75%
Over 1.5 FT
88%
75%
100%
63%
Over 2.5 FT
50%
50%
100%
50%
Over 3.5 FT
38%
50%
33%
25%
Over 4.5 FT
25%
25%
0%
0%
Over 5.5 FT
25%
25%
Home vs Away Stats
SW BregenzHome
AmstettenAway
3
Played
43.33
Goals Scored per match
1.7533%
Clean sheets
0%33%
Won-to-nil
0%100%
Scoring rate
75%100%
Scored in both halves
50%100%
Scored first
25%100%
Leading at half-time
25%1.00
Goals Conceded per match
1.750%
Failed to score
25%0%
Lost-to-nil
25%67%
Conceding rate
100%0%
Conceded in both halves
25%0%
Conceded first
75%0%
Losing at half-time
75%