
SKN St. Poelten's Form
Loss
09/10
3-1


Win
19/09
2-1


Win
13/09
1-3


Win
28/08
1-0


Loss
21/08
1-0


Rapid Wien (A)'s Form
Loss
10/10
1-2


Loss
20/09
4-1


Loss
11/09
0-2


Loss
30/08
5-2


Loss
22/08
0-2


SKN St. Poelten's Home Form
Win
19/09
2-1


Win
28/08
1-0


Loss
14/08
0-1


Loss
07/08
0-1


Rapid Wien (A)'s Away Form
Loss
20/09
4-1


Loss
30/08
5-2


Win
14/08
1-2


Win
31/07
0-1


Results
SKN St. Poelten
Rapid Wien (A)
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
SKN St. Poelten
-
-
-
-
Rapid Wien (A)
-
-
-
-
Admira Moedling
-
1:0
0:1
-
Austria Wien (A)
-
1:4
0:1
-
BW Linz
-
-
-
3:1
FC Liefering
-
-
-
0:1
FC Wacker Innsbruck
1:2
-
-
1:3
First Vienna FC
0:2
-
-
0:1
Floridsdorfer AC
0:2
-
-
-
Sturm Graz (A)
-
2:5
1:0
-
SV Austria Salzburg
-
-
2:1
-
SW Bregenz
-
-
-
-
Voitsberg
1:3
-
-
-
WSC Hertha
-
2:1
Streaks & Sequences
SKN St. Poelten
Rapid Wien (A)
Home
Total
Total
Away
2
-
Consecutive wins
-
-
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
-
-
1
Consecutive defeats
5
2
-
1
No win
5
2
4
8
No draw
8
4
2
-
No defeat
-
-
2
4
Scored at least once
2
4
1
3
Conceded at least once
7
3
-
-
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
-
-
1
3
GS + GC over 2.5
2
3
-
-
GS + GC under 2.5
-
-
1
-
Scored at least twice
-
-
-
1
Conceded at least twice
5
2
Goal Statistics
SKN St. Poelten
Rapid Wien (A)
Home
Total
Total
Away
3
7
Goals scored (GS)
8
6
0.75
0.88
GS per match
1
1.50
3
9
Goals conceded (GC)
19
10
0.75
1.13
GC per match
2.38
2.50
1.50
2
GS+GC per match
3.38
4
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
25%
38%
Over 1.5 FT
88%
75%
25%
38%
Over 2.5 FT
63%
75%
0%
25%
Over 3.5 FT
38%
50%
0%
0%
Over 4.5 FT
25%
50%
0%
0%
Over 5.5 FT
13%
25%
Home vs Away Stats
SKN St. PoeltenHome
Rapid Wien (A)Away
4
Played
40.75
Goals Scored per match
1.5025%
Clean sheets
25%25%
Won-to-nil
25%50%
Scoring rate
100%0%
Scored in both halves
50%25%
Scored first
75%0%
Leading at half-time
50%0.75
Goals Conceded per match
2.5050%
Failed to score
0%50%
Lost-to-nil
0%75%
Conceding rate
75%0%
Conceded in both halves
50%75%
Conceded first
25%50%
Losing at half-time
50%