
Floridsdorfer AC's Form
Loss
10/10
2-1


Win
18/09
4-0


Loss
12/09
4-0


Win
29/08
2-0


Win
22/08
0-2


Admira Moedling's Form
Win
11/10
3-2


Loss
18/09
3-0


Win
11/09
1-0


Win
28/08
1-3


Loss
21/08
0-1


Floridsdorfer AC's Home Form
Win
18/09
4-0


Win
29/08
2-0


Draw
15/08
2-2


Win
31/07
1-0


Admira Moedling's Away Form
Loss
18/09
3-0


Win
28/08
1-3


Win
15/08
0-2


Loss
09/08
2-1


Results
Floridsdorfer AC
Admira Moedling
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Floridsdorfer AC
-
-
-
-
Admira Moedling
-
-
2:2
-
Amstetten
-
1:2
-
-
BW Linz
-
0:3
4:0
-
FC Liefering
-
-
2:0
-
FC Wacker Innsbruck
-
-
-
-
First Vienna FC
0:1
-
-
-
Kapfenberger SV
1:0
-
-
2:0
Rapid Wien (A)
0:1
-
1:0
-
SKN St. Poelten
-
-
-
2:4
Sturm Graz (A)
-
2:0
-
1:2
SV Austria Salzburg
-
-
-
0:4
SW Bregenz
-
-
-
-
Voitsberg
3:2
-
-
-
WSC Hertha
-
3:1
Streaks & Sequences
Floridsdorfer AC
Admira Moedling
Home
Total
Total
Away
2
-
Consecutive wins
1
-
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
-
-
1
Consecutive defeats
-
1
-
1
No win
-
1
2
5
No draw
8
4
4
-
No defeat
1
-
4
2
Scored at least once
1
-
-
1
Conceded at least once
2
2
-
-
No goal scored
-
1
2
-
No goal conceded
-
-
1
3
GS + GC over 2.5
2
2
-
-
GS + GC under 2.5
-
-
3
-
Scored at least twice
1
-
-
1
Conceded at least twice
2
1
Goal Statistics
Floridsdorfer AC
Admira Moedling
Home
Total
Total
Away
9
14
Goals scored (GS)
10
6
2.25
1.75
GS per match
1.25
1.50
2
12
Goals conceded (GC)
10
6
0.50
1.50
GC per match
1.25
1.50
2.75
3.25
GS+GC per match
2.50
3
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
75%
88%
Over 1.5 FT
63%
100%
50%
63%
Over 2.5 FT
50%
75%
50%
50%
Over 3.5 FT
25%
25%
0%
13%
Over 4.5 FT
13%
0%
0%
13%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
Floridsdorfer ACHome
Admira MoedlingAway
4
Played
42.25
Goals Scored per match
1.5075%
Clean sheets
25%75%
Won-to-nil
25%100%
Scoring rate
75%25%
Scored in both halves
50%75%
Scored first
50%100%
Leading at half-time
50%0.50
Goals Conceded per match
1.500%
Failed to score
25%0%
Lost-to-nil
25%25%
Conceding rate
75%25%
Conceded in both halves
50%25%
Conceded first
50%0%
Losing at half-time
50%