Voitsberg's Form
Loss
11/10
3-2


Win
19/09
2-1


Draw
11/09
1-1


Loss
28/08
2-3


Loss
23/08
5-1


First Vienna FC's Form
Win
09/10
3-1


Win
18/09
1-3


Win
11/09
0-2


Win
28/08
1-0


Win
21/08
0-1


Voitsberg's Home Form
Win
19/09
2-1


Loss
28/08
2-3


Draw
15/08
0-0


Draw
31/07
1-1


First Vienna FC's Away Form
Win
18/09
1-3


Win
11/09
0-2


Win
21/08
0-1


Loss
08/08
4-1


Results
Voitsberg
First Vienna FC
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Voitsberg
-
-
-
-
First Vienna FC
-
-
-
2:3
Admira Moedling
-
1:0
1:1
-
Amstetten
1:0
-
-
1:5
BW Linz
-
-
2:3
-
FC Liefering
2:2
-
-
1:1
FC Wacker Innsbruck
-
-
-
3:1
Rapid Wien (A)
-
2:0
-
-
SKN St. Poelten
3:1
-
-
-
Sturm Graz (A)
4:0
-
2:1
-
SV Austria Salzburg
-
1:4
0:0
-
SW Bregenz
-
-
-
-
WSC Hertha
-
3:1
Streaks & Sequences
Voitsberg
First Vienna FC
Home
Total
Total
Away
1
-
Consecutive wins
5
3
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
-
-
1
Consecutive defeats
-
-
-
1
No win
-
-
2
2
No draw
5
4
1
-
No defeat
6
3
2
5
Scored at least once
8
4
2
5
Conceded at least once
2
1
-
-
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
-
-
2
2
GS + GC over 2.5
2
1
-
-
GS + GC under 2.5
-
-
2
2
Scored at least twice
3
2
-
1
Conceded at least twice
-
-
Goal Statistics
Voitsberg
First Vienna FC
Home
Total
Total
Away
5
12
Goals scored (GS)
17
7
1.25
1.50
GS per match
2.13
1.75
5
15
Goals conceded (GC)
8
5
1.25
1.88
GC per match
1
1.25
2.50
3.38
GS+GC per match
3.13
3
75%
88%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
75%
88%
Over 1.5 FT
75%
75%
50%
63%
Over 2.5 FT
63%
50%
25%
50%
Over 3.5 FT
63%
50%
25%
38%
Over 4.5 FT
13%
25%
0%
13%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
VoitsbergHome
First Vienna FCAway
4
Played
41.25
Goals Scored per match
1.7525%
Clean sheets
50%0%
Won-to-nil
50%75%
Scoring rate
100%50%
Scored in both halves
25%75%
Scored first
75%25%
Leading at half-time
25%1.25
Goals Conceded per match
1.2525%
Failed to score
0%0%
Lost-to-nil
0%75%
Conceding rate
50%25%
Conceded in both halves
25%0%
Conceded first
25%0%
Losing at half-time
0%