
AD Ceuta FC's Form
Loss
10/10
1-2


Draw
04/10
1-1


Win
26/09
3-1


Draw
20/09
1-1


Loss
11/09
3-1


Real Oviedo's Form
Loss
02/10
4-1


Win
27/09
2-0


Loss
20/09
3-1


Win
13/09
0-3


Draw
06/09
0-0


AD Ceuta FC's Home Form
Loss
10/10
1-2


Win
26/09
3-1


Draw
20/09
1-1


Loss
05/09
0-2


Loss
22/08
0-2


Real Oviedo's Away Form
Loss
02/10
4-1


Loss
20/09
3-1


Win
13/09
0-3


Win
29/08
0-1


Results
AD Ceuta FC
Real Oviedo
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
AD Ceuta FC
-
-
-
-
Real Oviedo
-
-
-
-
Albacete
-
1:0
-
1:3
Burgos CF
0:0
-
-
1:1
Castellon
-
-
0:2
-
Celta Fortuna
-
-
-
-
Eldense
-
1:4
-
1:5
FC Andorra
-
-
-
-
Granada
0:0
-
0:2
-
Las Palmas
-
-
-
-
Leganes
0:1
-
-
0:3
Mallorca
-
-
3:1
-
Real Sociedad B
-
-
1:1
-
Real Valladolid
-
3:0
1:2
-
Sabadell
-
1:3
-
-
Sporting Gijon
2:0
-
Streaks & Sequences
AD Ceuta FC
Real Oviedo
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
-
-
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
-
1
1
Consecutive defeats
1
2
1
2
No win
1
2
2
1
No draw
4
4
-
-
No defeat
-
-
3
5
Scored at least once
4
4
5
9
Conceded at least once
1
2
-
-
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
-
-
2
1
GS + GC over 2.5
1
3
-
-
GS + GC under 2.5
-
-
-
-
Scored at least twice
-
-
1
1
Conceded at least twice
1
2
Goal Statistics
AD Ceuta FC
Real Oviedo
Home
Total
Total
Away
5
8
Goals scored (GS)
8
6
1
0.89
GS per match
1
1.50
8
20
Goals conceded (GC)
8
7
1.60
2.22
GC per match
1
1.75
2.60
3.11
GS+GC per match
2
3.25
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
75%
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5 FT
50%
75%
40%
56%
Over 2.5 FT
38%
75%
20%
33%
Over 3.5 FT
25%
50%
0%
11%
Over 4.5 FT
13%
25%
0%
11%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
AD Ceuta FCHome
Real OviedoAway
5
Played
41.00
Goals Scored per match
1.500%
Clean sheets
50%0%
Won-to-nil
50%60%
Scoring rate
100%0%
Scored in both halves
25%0%
Scored first
75%0%
Leading at half-time
75%1.60
Goals Conceded per match
1.7540%
Failed to score
0%40%
Lost-to-nil
0%100%
Conceding rate
50%60%
Conceded in both halves
25%100%
Conceded first
25%40%
Losing at half-time
25%