Naesby's Form
Loss
10/10
2-0


Win
03/10
4-0


Win
26/09
1-2


Draw
19/09
1-1


Loss
13/09
1-0


Vanloese IF's Form
Draw
10/10
0-0


Win
03/10
0-1


Draw
26/09
1-1


Draw
19/09
1-1


Win
13/09
1-0


Naesby's Home Form
Win
03/10
4-0


Draw
19/09
1-1


Win
05/09
4-3


Draw
15/08
0-0


Win
01/08
2-1


Vanloese IF's Away Form
Win
03/10
0-1


Draw
19/09
1-1


Win
05/09
1-2


Loss
15/08
2-1


Draw
31/07
2-2


Results
Naesby
Vanloese IF
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Naesby
3:0
-
-
0:3
Vanloese IF
-
-
-
0:1
ASA Aarhus
-
1:2
0:0
-
Broenshoej
1:1
-
1:1
-
FC Helsingoer
-
2:2
-
0:2
Frem
2:2
-
4:3
-
Hoersholm Usseroed IK
-
1:1
-
2:3
Holbaek B&I
0:0
-
4:0
-
Holstebro Boldklub
-
2:1
-
5:1
Ishoej IF
1:0
-
-
2:1
Ringsted
2:0
-
2:1
-
Sundby BK
-
1:0
Streaks & Sequences
Naesby
Vanloese IF
Home
Total
Total
Away
1
-
Consecutive wins
-
1
-
-
Consecutive draws
1
-
-
1
Consecutive defeats
-
-
-
1
No win
1
-
1
3
No draw
-
1
5
-
No defeat
8
3
3
-
Scored at least once
-
5
-
1
Conceded at least once
-
-
-
1
No goal scored
1
-
1
-
No goal conceded
2
1
1
-
GS + GC over 2.5
-
-
-
1
GS + GC under 2.5
5
2
1
-
Scored at least twice
-
-
-
1
Conceded at least twice
-
-
Goal Statistics
Naesby
Vanloese IF
Home
Total
Total
Away
11
20
Goals scored (GS)
16
7
2.20
1.82
GS per match
1.45
1.40
5
16
Goals conceded (GC)
9
6
1
1.45
GC per match
0.82
1.20
3.20
3.27
GS+GC per match
2.27
2.60
80%
91%
Over 0.5 FT
91%
100%
80%
82%
Over 1.5 FT
73%
80%
60%
64%
Over 2.5 FT
45%
60%
40%
36%
Over 3.5 FT
18%
20%
20%
27%
Over 4.5 FT
0%
0%
20%
18%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
NaesbyHome
Vanloese IFAway
5
Played
52.20
Goals Scored per match
1.4040%
Clean sheets
20%20%
Won-to-nil
20%80%
Scoring rate
100%40%
Scored in both halves
0%0%
Scored first
0%60%
Leading at half-time
60%1.00
Goals Conceded per match
1.2020%
Failed to score
0%0%
Lost-to-nil
0%60%
Conceding rate
80%0%
Conceded in both halves
0%0%
Conceded first
0%0%
Losing at half-time
20%