
Fremad Amager's Form
Loss
10/10
1-0


Loss
02/10
0-3


Win
26/09
1-2


Draw
18/09
1-1


Win
11/09
2-1


Nykoebing FC's Form
Win
11/10
3-1


Draw
02/10
1-1


Draw
26/09
1-1


Win
18/09
3-0


Win
13/09
3-1


Fremad Amager's Home Form
Loss
02/10
0-3


Draw
18/09
1-1


Win
11/09
2-1


Draw
28/08
2-2


Draw
21/08
1-1


Nykoebing FC's Away Form
Draw
02/10
1-1


Draw
26/09
1-1


Win
06/09
0-3


Win
22/08
2-3


Win
08/08
2-3


Results
Fremad Amager
Nykoebing FC
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Fremad Amager
2:2
-
-
2:2
Nykoebing FC
-
-
0:3
-
B 93
4:0
-
-
0:1
Brabrand
-
1:1
-
2:1
FA 2000
3:1
-
1:1
-
FC Roskilde
2:2
-
2:1
-
HIK
3:0
-
-
1:1
Middelfart
-
3:2
1:1
-
Naestved
-
1:1
-
2:0
Skive
-
3:2
2:2
-
Thisted
-
3:0
-
0:3
VSK Aarhus
3:1
-
Streaks & Sequences
Fremad Amager
Nykoebing FC
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
1
-
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
2
1
2
Consecutive defeats
-
-
2
2
No win
-
2
1
3
No draw
1
-
-
-
No defeat
11
5
-
-
Scored at least once
11
5
5
8
Conceded at least once
3
2
1
2
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
-
-
1
-
GS + GC over 2.5
1
-
-
1
GS + GC under 2.5
-
2
-
-
Scored at least twice
1
-
1
-
Conceded at least twice
-
-
Goal Statistics
Fremad Amager
Nykoebing FC
Home
Total
Total
Away
6
13
Goals scored (GS)
28
11
1.20
1.18
GS per match
2.55
2.20
8
16
Goals conceded (GC)
12
6
1.60
1.45
GC per match
1.09
1.20
2.80
2.64
GS+GC per match
3.64
3.40
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
100%
91%
Over 1.5 FT
100%
100%
60%
55%
Over 2.5 FT
82%
60%
20%
18%
Over 3.5 FT
64%
40%
0%
0%
Over 4.5 FT
18%
40%
0%
0%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
Fremad AmagerHome
Nykoebing FCAway
5
Played
51.20
Goals Scored per match
2.200%
Clean sheets
20%0%
Won-to-nil
20%80%
Scoring rate
100%40%
Scored in both halves
40%60%
Scored first
40%20%
Leading at half-time
20%1.60
Goals Conceded per match
1.2020%
Failed to score
0%20%
Lost-to-nil
0%100%
Conceding rate
80%40%
Conceded in both halves
20%40%
Conceded first
60%20%
Losing at half-time
40%