
Swit Skolwin's Form
Loss10/10
1-0
A
S
Win03/10
2-1
S
S
Loss18/09
3-0
R
S
Loss
12/09
1-5
S

Win05/09
1-4
L
S
Olimpia Grudziadz's Form
Win
12/10
1-0


Win
04/10
1-2


Loss
19/09
3-1


Draw
11/09
1-1
S

Win
06/09
0-1


Swit Skolwin's Home Form
Win03/10
2-1
S
S
Loss
12/09
1-5
S

Draw
30/08
1-1
S

Loss
15/08
0-1
S

Loss
25/07
2-3
S

Olimpia Grudziadz's Away Form
Win
04/10
1-2


Loss
19/09
3-1


Draw
11/09
1-1
S

Win
06/09
0-1


Win
23/08
1-2
R

Results
Swit Skolwin
Olimpia Grudziadz
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Swit Skolwin
-
-
-
-
Olimpia Grudziadz
-
-
-
0:1
Avia Swidnik
-
1:4
1:5
-
Chojniczanka Chojnice
-
1:3
1:1
-
GKS Tychy 71
-
1:1
2:3
-
Gornik Leczna
-
-
-
0:3
Hutnik Krakow
-
-
-
4:1
Lechia Zielona Gora
-
2:2
-
0:5
Legia Warszawa II
-
-
-
-
Podhale Nowy Targ
1:3
-
-
0:3
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
-
2:1
-
-
Resovia
1:0
-
0:1
-
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
-
-
-
-
Slask Wroclaw ll
-
1:0
2:1
-
Sokol Kleczew
-
1:1
-
-
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
-
2:1
-
1:1
Znicz Pruszkow
-
1:0
Streaks & Sequences
Swit Skolwin
Olimpia Grudziadz
Home
Total
Total
Away
1
-
Consecutive wins
2
1
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
-
-
1
Consecutive defeats
-
-
-
1
No win
-
-
2
5
No draw
3
2
1
-
No defeat
2
1
3
-
Scored at least once
11
9
5
11
Conceded at least once
-
3
-
1
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
1
-
2
-
GS + GC over 2.5
-
2
-
1
GS + GC under 2.5
1
-
1
-
Scored at least twice
-
1
-
-
Conceded at least twice
-
-
Goal Statistics
Swit Skolwin
Olimpia Grudziadz
Home
Total
Total
Away
6
11
Goals scored (GS)
14
12
1.20
1
GS per match
1.27
1.33
11
25
Goals conceded (GC)
16
13
2.20
2.27
GC per match
1.45
1.44
3.40
3.27
GS+GC per match
2.73
2.78
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
80%
82%
Over 1.5 FT
73%
78%
60%
64%
Over 2.5 FT
55%
56%
40%
36%
Over 3.5 FT
36%
33%
40%
36%
Over 4.5 FT
9%
11%
20%
9%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
Swit SkolwinHome
Olimpia GrudziadzAway
5
Played
91.20
Goals Scored per match
1.330%
Clean sheets
22%0%
Won-to-nil
22%80%
Scoring rate
100%40%
Scored in both halves
22%60%
Scored first
56%20%
Leading at half-time
11%2.20
Goals Conceded per match
1.4420%
Failed to score
0%20%
Lost-to-nil
0%100%
Conceding rate
78%40%
Conceded in both halves
33%40%
Conceded first
44%60%
Losing at half-time
22%