Resovia's Form
Loss
12/10
1-0


Draw
03/10
1-1

A
Loss
20/09
2-0
S

Loss
11/09
0-1

L
Draw
05/09
2-2


Sokol Kleczew's Form
Loss
11/10
1-2
S

Loss03/10
2-1
S
S
Draw18/09
2-2
S
A
Draw
11/09
1-1
S

Loss
05/09
0-4
S

Resovia's Home Form
Draw
03/10
1-1

A
Loss
11/09
0-1

L
Loss
28/08
0-3


Draw
15/08
2-2


Loss
01/08
1-5


Sokol Kleczew's Away Form
Loss03/10
2-1
S
S
Loss
23/08
6-1

S
Loss08/08
6-1
L
S
Draw
25/07
1-1

S
Results
Resovia
Sokol Kleczew
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Resovia
-
-
-
-
Sokol Kleczew
-
-
1:1
-
Avia Swidnik
2:2
-
-
2:2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1:1
-
2:2
-
GKS Tychy 71
-
-
-
-
Gornik Leczna
0:4
-
-
-
Hutnik Krakow
1:2
-
0:1
-
Lechia Zielona Gora
-
1:6
-
-
Legia Warszawa II
-
1:6
-
0:1
Olimpia Grudziadz
1:1
-
-
1:1
Podhale Nowy Targ
0:0
-
-
-
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
3:0
-
0:3
-
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
-
-
1:5
-
Slask Wroclaw ll
-
-
-
0:2
Stal Stalowa Wola
-
-
-
-
Swit Skolwin
-
1:2
-
0:1
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
-
1:1
-
0:1
Znicz Pruszkow
-
-
Streaks & Sequences
Resovia
Sokol Kleczew
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
-
-
1
-
Consecutive draws
-
-
-
1
Consecutive defeats
2
3
5
11
No win
7
4
-
1
No draw
2
3
1
-
No defeat
-
-
1
-
Scored at least once
4
4
5
11
Conceded at least once
7
4
-
1
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
-
-
-
-
GS + GC over 2.5
3
3
2
4
GS + GC under 2.5
-
-
-
-
Scored at least twice
-
-
-
-
Conceded at least twice
3
3
Goal Statistics
Resovia
Sokol Kleczew
Home
Total
Total
Away
4
7
Goals scored (GS)
12
4
0.80
0.64
GS per match
1.09
1
12
20
Goals conceded (GC)
25
15
2.40
1.82
GC per match
2.27
3.75
3.20
2.45
GS+GC per match
3.36
4.75
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
91%
100%
80%
64%
Over 1.5 FT
91%
100%
60%
36%
Over 2.5 FT
64%
75%
40%
27%
Over 3.5 FT
36%
50%
20%
9%
Over 4.5 FT
18%
50%
20%
9%
Over 5.5 FT
18%
50%
Home vs Away Stats
ResoviaHome
Sokol KleczewAway
5
Played
40.80
Goals Scored per match
1.000%
Clean sheets
0%0%
Won-to-nil
0%60%
Scoring rate
100%20%
Scored in both halves
0%40%
Scored first
50%20%
Leading at half-time
0%2.40
Goals Conceded per match
3.7540%
Failed to score
0%40%
Lost-to-nil
0%100%
Conceding rate
100%60%
Conceded in both halves
75%60%
Conceded first
50%60%
Losing at half-time
75%