
Dynamo Makhachkala's Form
Loss
10/10
4-0


Loss
17/09
1-3


Loss
13/09
3-2


Win
06/09
2-0


Loss
30/08
3-1


Akron Togliatti's Form
Loss
09/10
1-0


Win
17/09
2-0


Draw
13/09
1-1


Draw
06/09
2-2


Draw
28/08
2-2


Dynamo Makhachkala's Home Form
Loss
17/09
1-3


Win
06/09
2-0


Loss
23/08
0-1


Win
01/08
2-1


Akron Togliatti's Away Form
Loss
09/10
1-0


Draw
13/09
1-1


Draw
06/09
2-2


Draw
15/08
3-3


Draw
08/08
0-0


Results
Dynamo Makhachkala
Akron Togliatti
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Dynamo Makhachkala
-
-
-
-
Akron Togliatti
-
-
1:3
-
CSKA Moscow
2:2
-
-
1:3
Dinamo Moscow
-
-
-
2:1
Fakel
-
-
0:1
-
FC Krasnodar
-
1:1
-
0:4
FC Orenburg
-
2:2
-
-
FC Rostov
-
0:1
-
2:3
FK Akhmat
2:0
-
-
4:1
Krylya Sovetov Samara
0:3
-
2:1
-
Lokomotiv Moscow
-
0:0
2:0
-
Rodina
-
3:3
-
1:3
Rubin Kazan
1:2
-
-
-
Zenit St. Petersburg
0:5
-
Streaks & Sequences
Dynamo Makhachkala
Akron Togliatti
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
-
-
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
-
1
3
Consecutive defeats
1
1
1
3
No win
1
5
4
10
No draw
2
1
-
-
No defeat
-
-
2
-
Scored at least once
-
-
1
3
Conceded at least once
1
4
-
1
No goal scored
1
1
-
-
No goal conceded
-
-
1
3
GS + GC over 2.5
-
-
-
-
GS + GC under 2.5
3
2
-
-
Scored at least twice
-
-
1
3
Conceded at least twice
-
-
Goal Statistics
Dynamo Makhachkala
Akron Togliatti
Home
Total
Total
Away
5
15
Goals scored (GS)
11
6
1.25
1.50
GS per match
1.10
1.20
5
20
Goals conceded (GC)
19
7
1.25
2
GC per match
1.90
1.40
2.50
3.50
GS+GC per match
3
2.60
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
90%
80%
75%
90%
Over 1.5 FT
80%
60%
50%
80%
Over 2.5 FT
60%
40%
25%
60%
Over 3.5 FT
40%
40%
0%
20%
Over 4.5 FT
20%
20%
0%
0%
Over 5.5 FT
10%
20%
Home vs Away Stats
Dynamo MakhachkalaHome
Akron TogliattiAway
4
Played
51.25
Goals Scored per match
1.2025%
Clean sheets
20%25%
Won-to-nil
0%75%
Scoring rate
60%0%
Scored in both halves
0%50%
Scored first
20%0%
Leading at half-time
20%1.25
Goals Conceded per match
1.4025%
Failed to score
40%25%
Lost-to-nil
20%75%
Conceding rate
80%25%
Conceded in both halves
40%50%
Conceded first
60%25%
Losing at half-time
60%