
Krylya Sovetov Samara's Form
Draw
10/10
1-1


Draw
16/09
1-1


Win
11/09
2-1


Draw
05/09
2-2


Draw
29/08
3-3


Fakel's Form
Loss
10/10
0-5


Loss
16/09
1-0


Draw
12/09
2-2


Loss
05/09
3-1


Loss
29/08
0-1


Krylya Sovetov Samara's Home Form
Draw
10/10
1-1


Win
11/09
2-1


Draw
05/09
2-2


Loss
16/08
1-4


Loss
08/08
0-2


Fakel's Away Form
Loss
16/09
1-0


Loss
05/09
3-1


Loss
15/08
1-0


Loss
02/08
3-2


Results
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Fakel
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Krylya Sovetov Samara
-
-
-
-
Fakel
-
-
-
3:0
Akron Togliatti
-
-
0:2
-
Baltika
2:2
-
-
1:1
CSKA Moscow
-
0:1
-
0:0
Dinamo Moscow
-
-
1:4
-
Dynamo Makhachkala
1:2
-
2:2
-
FC Krasnodar
-
2:3
-
-
FC Orenburg
0:0
-
-
-
FC Rostov
-
1:3
-
3:3
FK Akhmat
0:0
-
-
1:1
Lokomotiv Moscow
0:5
-
2:1
-
Rodina
-
-
1:1
-
Spartak Moscow
-
0:1
-
-
Zenit St. Petersburg
0:1
-
Streaks & Sequences
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Fakel
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
-
-
1
2
Consecutive draws
-
-
-
-
Consecutive defeats
2
4
1
2
No win
10
4
-
-
No draw
2
4
3
6
No defeat
-
-
4
7
Scored at least once
-
-
5
5
Conceded at least once
5
4
-
-
No goal scored
2
1
-
-
No goal conceded
-
-
-
-
GS + GC over 2.5
1
-
1
2
GS + GC under 2.5
-
1
-
-
Scored at least twice
-
-
-
-
Conceded at least twice
1
-
Goal Statistics
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Fakel
Home
Total
Total
Away
6
14
Goals scored (GS)
6
3
1.20
1.40
GS per match
0.60
0.75
10
15
Goals conceded (GC)
18
8
2
1.50
GC per match
1.80
2
3.20
2.90
GS+GC per match
2.40
2.75
100%
90%
Over 0.5 FT
80%
100%
100%
90%
Over 1.5 FT
50%
50%
60%
50%
Over 2.5 FT
50%
50%
40%
30%
Over 3.5 FT
40%
50%
20%
20%
Over 4.5 FT
20%
25%
0%
10%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
Krylya Sovetov SamaraHome
FakelAway
5
Played
41.20
Goals Scored per match
0.750%
Clean sheets
0%0%
Won-to-nil
0%80%
Scoring rate
50%0%
Scored in both halves
0%0%
Scored first
0%0%
Leading at half-time
0%2.00
Goals Conceded per match
2.0020%
Failed to score
50%20%
Lost-to-nil
50%100%
Conceding rate
100%40%
Conceded in both halves
25%100%
Conceded first
100%60%
Losing at half-time
25%