
WSG Swarovski Tirol's Form
Loss
10/10
1-2


Loss
18/09
3-0


Draw
13/09
2-2


Win
02/09
0-1


Win
28/08
0-4


Grazer AK's Form
Draw
10/10
0-0


Draw
19/09
2-2


Win
12/09
1-2


Draw
29/08
0-0


Loss
21/08
1-0


WSG Swarovski Tirol's Home Form
Loss
10/10
1-2


Draw
13/09
2-2


Loss
16/08
0-3


Draw
01/08
1-1


Grazer AK's Away Form
Win
12/09
1-2


Loss
21/08
1-0


Loss
16/08
8-0


Loss
31/07
3-0


Results
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Grazer AK
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
WSG Swarovski Tirol
-
-
-
-
Grazer AK
-
-
-
1:3
Altach
-
2:1
-
4:0
Austria Lustenau
2:1
-
-
1:0
Austria Wien
2:2
-
0:3
-
FC Salzburg
0:0
-
2:2
-
Hartberg
-
-
-
-
LASK
-
0:3
-
0:3
Rapid Wien
-
0:8
1:2
-
Ried
-
0:1
1:1
-
Sturm Graz
-
-
-
-
Wolfsberger AC
0:0
-
Streaks & Sequences
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Grazer AK
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
-
1
-
-
Consecutive draws
2
-
1
2
Consecutive defeats
-
-
4
3
No win
2
-
1
2
No draw
-
4
-
-
No defeat
4
1
2
1
Scored at least once
-
1
4
3
Conceded at least once
-
4
-
-
No goal scored
1
-
-
-
No goal conceded
1
-
3
3
GS + GC over 2.5
-
1
-
-
GS + GC under 2.5
1
-
-
-
Scored at least twice
-
1
3
3
Conceded at least twice
-
-
Goal Statistics
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Grazer AK
Home
Total
Total
Away
4
10
Goals scored (GS)
6
2
1
1.25
GS per match
0.75
0.50
8
14
Goals conceded (GC)
16
13
2
1.75
GC per match
2
3.25
3
3
GS+GC per match
2.75
3.75
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
75%
100%
100%
88%
Over 1.5 FT
63%
75%
75%
75%
Over 2.5 FT
63%
75%
25%
38%
Over 3.5 FT
25%
25%
0%
0%
Over 4.5 FT
13%
25%
0%
0%
Over 5.5 FT
13%
25%
Home vs Away Stats
WSG Swarovski TirolHome
Grazer AKAway
4
Played
41.00
Goals Scored per match
0.500%
Clean sheets
0%0%
Won-to-nil
0%75%
Scoring rate
25%0%
Scored in both halves
0%25%
Scored first
25%0%
Leading at half-time
25%2.00
Goals Conceded per match
3.2525%
Failed to score
75%25%
Lost-to-nil
75%100%
Conceding rate
100%25%
Conceded in both halves
50%75%
Conceded first
75%75%
Losing at half-time
75%