Rapid Wien's Form
Win
11/10
0-2


Win
18/09
3-0


Win
12/09
0-3


Loss
02/09
5-1


Win
30/08
3-1


Hartberg's Form
Win
11/10
4-3


Draw
20/09
3-3


Draw
13/09
2-2


Win
30/08
3-2


Win
22/08
1-2


Rapid Wien's Home Form
Win
18/09
3-0


Win
30/08
3-1


Win
16/08
8-0


Win
02/08
1-0


Hartberg's Away Form
Draw
13/09
2-2


Win
22/08
1-2


Loss
01/08
1-0


Results
Rapid Wien
Hartberg
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Rapid Wien
-
-
-
-
Hartberg
-
-
1:0
-
Altach
-
2:1
-
-
Austria Lustenau
4:3
-
-
-
Austria Wien
0:2
-
-
1:5
FC Salzburg
-
0:1
8:0
-
Grazer AK
-
-
-
2:0
LASK
3:3
-
-
2:1
Ried
3:2
-
3:1
-
Sturm Graz
0:2
-
-
3:0
Wolfsberger AC
-
-
3:0
-
WSG Swarovski Tirol
-
2:2
Streaks & Sequences
Rapid Wien
Hartberg
Home
Total
Total
Away
4
3
Consecutive wins
1
-
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
1
-
-
Consecutive defeats
-
-
-
-
No win
-
1
4
8
No draw
1
-
4
3
No defeat
5
2
4
8
Scored at least once
5
2
-
-
Conceded at least once
8
3
-
-
No goal scored
-
-
1
3
No goal conceded
-
-
3
-
GS + GC over 2.5
5
2
-
1
GS + GC under 2.5
-
-
3
3
Scored at least twice
5
2
-
-
Conceded at least twice
4
1
Goal Statistics
Rapid Wien
Hartberg
Home
Total
Total
Away
15
23
Goals scored (GS)
14
4
3.75
2.88
GS per match
1.75
1.33
1
7
Goals conceded (GC)
16
4
0.25
0.88
GC per match
2
1.33
4
3.75
GS+GC per match
3.75
2.67
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
75%
88%
Over 1.5 FT
88%
67%
75%
75%
Over 2.5 FT
63%
67%
50%
38%
Over 3.5 FT
50%
33%
25%
25%
Over 4.5 FT
38%
0%
25%
25%
Over 5.5 FT
25%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
Rapid WienHome
HartbergAway
4
Played
33.75
Goals Scored per match
1.3375%
Clean sheets
0%75%
Won-to-nil
0%100%
Scoring rate
67%75%
Scored in both halves
33%100%
Scored first
67%100%
Leading at half-time
67%0.25
Goals Conceded per match
1.330%
Failed to score
33%0%
Lost-to-nil
33%25%
Conceding rate
100%0%
Conceded in both halves
0%0%
Conceded first
33%0%
Losing at half-time
0%