Altach's Form
Win
11/10
3-0


Loss
19/09
2-0


Loss
12/09
1-2


Loss
29/08
3-0


Loss
22/08
1-2


Austria Wien's Form
Loss
10/10
0-2


Draw
19/09
2-2


Win
13/09
2-1


Loss
02/09
0-1


Loss
30/08
4-1


Altach's Home Form
Win
11/10
3-0


Loss
12/09
1-2


Loss
22/08
1-2


Win
07/08
3-1


Austria Wien's Away Form
Draw
19/09
2-2


Loss
30/08
4-1


Win
16/08
0-2


Loss
02/08
3-0


Results
Altach
Austria Wien
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Altach
-
-
-
-
Austria Wien
-
-
-
0:2
Austria Lustenau
2:1
-
-
-
FC Salzburg
-
1:4
1:2
-
Grazer AK
-
2:2
1:2
-
Hartberg
-
2:0
-
0:3
LASK
0:2
-
-
0:1
Rapid Wien
-
-
-
0:1
Sturm Graz
0:2
-
3:0
-
Wolfsberger AC
-
0:3
3:1
-
WSG Swarovski Tirol
0:1
-
Streaks & Sequences
Altach
Austria Wien
Home
Total
Total
Away
1
1
Consecutive wins
-
-
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
1
-
-
Consecutive defeats
1
-
-
-
No win
2
2
4
8
No draw
1
-
1
1
No defeat
-
1
4
1
Scored at least once
-
3
-
-
Conceded at least once
5
2
-
-
No goal scored
1
-
1
1
No goal conceded
-
-
4
1
GS + GC over 2.5
-
2
-
-
GS + GC under 2.5
1
-
1
1
Scored at least twice
-
1
-
-
Conceded at least twice
2
2
Goal Statistics
Altach
Austria Wien
Home
Total
Total
Away
8
8
Goals scored (GS)
7
5
2
1
GS per match
0.88
1.25
5
12
Goals conceded (GC)
15
9
1.25
1.50
GC per match
1.88
2.25
3.25
2.50
GS+GC per match
2.75
3.50
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
100%
75%
Over 1.5 FT
88%
100%
100%
63%
Over 2.5 FT
50%
75%
25%
13%
Over 3.5 FT
25%
50%
0%
0%
Over 4.5 FT
13%
25%
0%
0%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
AltachHome
Austria WienAway
4
Played
42.00
Goals Scored per match
1.2525%
Clean sheets
25%25%
Won-to-nil
25%100%
Scoring rate
75%50%
Scored in both halves
50%25%
Scored first
50%25%
Leading at half-time
25%1.25
Goals Conceded per match
2.250%
Failed to score
25%0%
Lost-to-nil
25%75%
Conceding rate
75%25%
Conceded in both halves
75%75%
Conceded first
50%50%
Losing at half-time
50%