
Lincoln City's Form
Loss
10/10
3-0


Loss
19/09
1-2


Win
15/09
0-1


Win
12/09
0-1


Draw
05/09
1-1


West Ham United's Form
Draw
09/10
1-1


Draw
19/09
2-2


Win
11/09
6-0


Win
08/09
2-3


Win
05/09
3-0


Lincoln City's Home Form
Loss
19/09
1-2


Draw
05/09
1-1


Draw
01/09
0-0


Loss
22/08
1-3


West Ham United's Away Form
Draw
19/09
2-2


Win
08/09
2-3


Draw
29/08
1-1


Draw
16/08
2-2

Results
Lincoln City
West Ham United
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Lincoln City
-
-
-
-
West Ham United
-
-
0:0
-
Blackburn
-
-
-
1:0
Bolton
-
3:2
-
1:0
Bristol City
-
-
-
-
Burnley
-
2:2
-
-
Charlton
1:2
-
-
-
Derby County
3:0
-
-
1:2
Middlesbrough
-
-
-
-
Millwall
-
2:2
1:3
-
Portsmouth
-
-
-
1:0
Preston
-
-
-
-
Queens Park Rangers
1:1
-
-
0:3
Sheffield United
-
-
1:1
-
Southampton
-
-
1:2
-
Swansea
-
-
-
-
Watford
-
1:1
-
-
Wolverhampton Wanderers
4:2
-
-
-
Wrexham
6:0
-
Streaks & Sequences
Lincoln City
West Ham United
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
-
-
-
-
Consecutive draws
2
1
1
2
Consecutive defeats
-
-
4
2
No win
2
1
1
4
No draw
-
-
-
-
No defeat
7
4
2
-
Scored at least once
9
4
2
2
Conceded at least once
2
4
-
1
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
-
-
1
2
GS + GC over 2.5
-
2
-
-
GS + GC under 2.5
1
-
-
-
Scored at least twice
-
2
1
2
Conceded at least twice
-
2
Goal Statistics
Lincoln City
West Ham United
Home
Total
Total
Away
3
7
Goals scored (GS)
23
8
0.75
0.78
GS per match
2.56
2
6
11
Goals conceded (GC)
12
7
1.50
1.22
GC per match
1.33
1.75
2.25
2
GS+GC per match
3.89
3.75
75%
89%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
75%
56%
Over 1.5 FT
100%
100%
50%
44%
Over 2.5 FT
78%
75%
25%
11%
Over 3.5 FT
56%
75%
0%
0%
Over 4.5 FT
33%
25%
0%
0%
Over 5.5 FT
22%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
Lincoln CityHome
West Ham UnitedAway
4
Played
40.75
Goals Scored per match
2.0025%
Clean sheets
0%0%
Won-to-nil
0%75%
Scoring rate
100%0%
Scored in both halves
50%25%
Scored first
50%25%
Leading at half-time
25%1.50
Goals Conceded per match
1.7525%
Failed to score
0%0%
Lost-to-nil
0%75%
Conceding rate
100%25%
Conceded in both halves
0%50%
Conceded first
50%50%
Losing at half-time
25%