
SC Kfar Kasem's Form
Loss
09/10
0-1


Win
01/10
1-2


Win
28/09
0-1


Win
17/09
4-2


Loss
14/09
1-0


FC Ashdod's Form
Win
12/10
2-4


Win
01/10
1-0


Win
24/09
1-3


Win
17/09
3-2


Win
14/09
0-4


SC Kfar Kasem's Home Form
Loss
09/10
0-1


Win
17/09
4-2


Draw
07/09
0-0


Win
23/08
4-0


FC Ashdod's Away Form
Win
12/10
2-4


Win
24/09
1-3


Win
14/09
0-4


Win
31/08
1-2


Loss
18/08
2-0


Results
SC Kfar Kasem
FC Ashdod
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
SC Kfar Kasem
-
-
-
-
FC Ashdod
-
-
0:1
-
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
-
-
-
-
Hapoel Afula
-
0:2
4:0
-
Hapoel Ironi Akko
-
4:0
4:2
-
Hapoel Kfar Saba
-
4:2
-
0:2
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
4:0
-
-
2:1
Hapoel Raanana
-
-
-
1:2
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
3:2
-
0:0
-
Ironi Modiin
-
3:1
-
-
Maccabi Bnei Raina
-
2:1
-
0:1
Maccabi Herzliya
1:0
-
-
-
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
1:0
-
-
1:0
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
-
-
Streaks & Sequences
SC Kfar Kasem
FC Ashdod
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
8
4
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
-
1
1
Consecutive defeats
-
-
1
1
No win
-
-
2
5
No draw
9
5
-
-
No defeat
8
4
-
-
Scored at least once
8
4
2
2
Conceded at least once
1
2
1
1
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
-
-
-
-
GS + GC over 2.5
1
4
1
1
GS + GC under 2.5
-
-
-
-
Scored at least twice
1
4
-
-
Conceded at least twice
1
1
Goal Statistics
SC Kfar Kasem
FC Ashdod
Home
Total
Total
Away
8
12
Goals scored (GS)
22
13
2
1.33
GS per match
2.44
2.60
3
9
Goals conceded (GC)
8
6
0.75
1
GC per match
0.89
1.20
2.75
2.33
GS+GC per match
3.33
3.80
75%
89%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
50%
56%
Over 1.5 FT
78%
100%
50%
44%
Over 2.5 FT
67%
80%
50%
22%
Over 3.5 FT
56%
60%
25%
11%
Over 4.5 FT
22%
20%
25%
11%
Over 5.5 FT
11%
20%
Home vs Away Stats
SC Kfar KasemHome
FC AshdodAway
4
Played
52.00
Goals Scored per match
2.6050%
Clean sheets
20%25%
Won-to-nil
20%50%
Scoring rate
80%25%
Scored in both halves
60%50%
Scored first
80%25%
Leading at half-time
80%0.75
Goals Conceded per match
1.2050%
Failed to score
20%25%
Lost-to-nil
20%50%
Conceding rate
80%0%
Conceded in both halves
40%25%
Conceded first
20%0%
Losing at half-time
20%