
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa's Form
Loss
12/10
3-0


Win
01/10
1-0


Loss
28/09
3-1


Loss
17/09
0-2


Loss
10/09
1-3


Ironi Modiin's Form
Loss
09/10
1-2


Win
01/10
1-2


Loss
24/09
1-3


Loss
17/09
3-2


Loss
10/09
2-4


Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa's Home Form
Win
01/10
1-0


Loss
17/09
0-2


Loss
10/09
1-3


Loss
30/08
1-2


Loss
18/08
2-6


Ironi Modiin's Away Form
Win
01/10
1-2


Loss
17/09
3-2


Draw
07/09
0-0


Win
23/08
1-4


Results
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Ironi Modiin
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
-
-
-
-
Ironi Modiin
-
-
-
-
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2:4
-
-
0:1
FC Ashdod
1:3
-
-
1:0
Hapoel Afula
1:2
-
1:0
-
Hapoel Ironi Akko
-
-
-
-
Hapoel Kfar Saba
-
4:1
-
1:3
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
-
-
1:3
-
Hapoel Raanana
-
-
-
0:3
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
-
-
2:6
-
Kiryat Yam
-
2:3
1:2
-
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
-
2:1
0:2
-
Maccabi Bnei Raina
-
-
-
-
Maccabi Herzliya
0:2
-
-
-
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
1:1
-
-
-
SC Kfar Kasem
-
0:0
Streaks & Sequences
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Ironi Modiin
Home
Total
Total
Away
1
-
Consecutive wins
-
1
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
-
-
1
Consecutive defeats
1
-
-
1
No win
1
-
5
9
No draw
5
2
1
-
No defeat
-
1
1
-
Scored at least once
5
2
-
1
Conceded at least once
5
2
-
1
No goal scored
-
-
1
-
No goal conceded
-
-
-
1
GS + GC over 2.5
5
2
2
-
GS + GC under 2.5
-
-
-
-
Scored at least twice
-
2
-
1
Conceded at least twice
1
-
Goal Statistics
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Ironi Modiin
Home
Total
Total
Away
5
7
Goals scored (GS)
13
8
1
0.78
GS per match
1.44
2
13
20
Goals conceded (GC)
17
5
2.60
2.22
GC per match
1.89
1.25
3.60
3
GS+GC per match
3.33
3.25
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
89%
75%
80%
67%
Over 1.5 FT
89%
75%
60%
56%
Over 2.5 FT
67%
75%
40%
33%
Over 3.5 FT
44%
50%
20%
11%
Over 4.5 FT
33%
50%
20%
11%
Over 5.5 FT
11%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
Maccabi Kabilio JaffaHome
Ironi ModiinAway
5
Played
41.00
Goals Scored per match
2.0020%
Clean sheets
25%20%
Won-to-nil
0%80%
Scoring rate
75%20%
Scored in both halves
50%0%
Scored first
75%0%
Leading at half-time
25%2.60
Goals Conceded per match
1.2520%
Failed to score
25%20%
Lost-to-nil
0%80%
Conceding rate
75%40%
Conceded in both halves
25%100%
Conceded first
0%60%
Losing at half-time
25%