
Banik Ostrava B's Form
Loss
12/10
3-2


Loss
20/09
0-2


Win
11/09
1-3


Draw
06/09
1-1


Win
29/08
1-4


Slavia Prague B's Form
Loss
09/10
0-2


Loss
18/09
3-2


Loss
13/09
0-1


Draw
04/09
1-1


Draw
30/08
3-3


Banik Ostrava B's Home Form
Loss
20/09
0-2


Draw
06/09
1-1


Loss
23/08
0-1


Loss
09/08
1-2


Draw
26/07
2-2


Slavia Prague B's Away Form
Loss
18/09
3-2


Draw
04/09
1-1


Win
14/08
1-3


Draw
02/08
1-1


Results
Banik Ostrava B
Slavia Prague B
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Banik Ostrava B
-
-
-
-
Slavia Prague B
-
-
0:1
-
Ceska Lipa
-
1:1
-
2:3
Dukla Praha
-
3:1
2:2
-
FC Vlasim
0:2
-
1:2
-
FK MAS Taborsko
-
-
1:1
-
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
4:1
-
-
0:1
Kladno
-
-
-
-
Opava
3:3
-
-
4:1
Trinec
3:2
-
0:2
-
Usti nad Labem
-
1:1
-
3:1
Vyskov
2:2
-
-
-
Vysocina Jihlava
-
2:3
-
4:1
Zizkov
0:1
-
Streaks & Sequences
Banik Ostrava B
Slavia Prague B
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
-
-
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
-
1
2
Consecutive defeats
3
1
5
2
No win
5
2
1
3
No draw
3
1
-
-
No defeat
-
-
-
1
Scored at least once
-
4
5
10
Conceded at least once
10
4
1
-
No goal scored
1
-
-
-
No goal conceded
-
-
-
1
GS + GC over 2.5
-
1
3
-
GS + GC under 2.5
1
-
-
1
Scored at least twice
-
1
1
2
Conceded at least twice
2
1
Goal Statistics
Banik Ostrava B
Slavia Prague B
Home
Total
Total
Away
4
17
Goals scored (GS)
19
7
0.80
1.70
GS per match
1.90
1.75
8
15
Goals conceded (GC)
17
6
1.60
1.50
GC per match
1.70
1.50
2.40
3.20
GS+GC per match
3.60
3.25
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
80%
80%
Over 1.5 FT
90%
100%
40%
60%
Over 2.5 FT
60%
50%
20%
50%
Over 3.5 FT
60%
50%
0%
30%
Over 4.5 FT
40%
25%
0%
0%
Over 5.5 FT
10%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
Banik Ostrava BHome
Slavia Prague BAway
5
Played
40.80
Goals Scored per match
1.750%
Clean sheets
0%0%
Won-to-nil
0%60%
Scoring rate
100%20%
Scored in both halves
0%20%
Scored first
25%0%
Leading at half-time
0%1.60
Goals Conceded per match
1.5040%
Failed to score
0%40%
Lost-to-nil
0%100%
Conceding rate
100%60%
Conceded in both halves
25%80%
Conceded first
75%60%
Losing at half-time
75%