FK MAS Taborsko's Form
Loss
09/10
0-1


Loss
20/09
4-1


Draw
11/09
3-3


Draw
04/09
1-1


Loss
29/08
0-1


Trinec's Form
Loss
10/10
0-1


Loss
20/09
3-0


Win
11/09
3-2


Loss
04/09
2-1


Loss
29/08
1-4


FK MAS Taborsko's Home Form
Loss
09/10
0-1


Draw
11/09
3-3


Loss
29/08
0-1


Win
15/08
3-0


Draw
31/07
2-2


Trinec's Away Form
Loss
20/09
3-0


Loss
04/09
2-1


Draw
21/08
2-2


Loss
07/08
3-2


Draw
24/07
1-1


Results
FK MAS Taborsko
Trinec
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
FK MAS Taborsko
-
-
-
-
Trinec
-
-
-
2:1
Banik Ostrava B
1:4
-
2:2
-
Dukla Praha
-
-
-
1:4
FC Vlasim
-
1:2
-
0:0
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
-
-
0:1
-
Karvina
3:2
-
3:3
-
Kladno
0:1
-
3:0
-
Opava
-
2:2
-
1:1
SK Prostejov
-
1:1
-
-
Slavia Prague B
-
2:3
0:1
-
Usti nad Labem
0:0
-
-
1:0
Vysocina Jihlava
0:0
-
-
-
Zizkov
-
0:3
Streaks & Sequences
FK MAS Taborsko
Trinec
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
-
-
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
-
1
2
Consecutive defeats
2
2
3
5
No win
2
5
1
2
No draw
5
2
-
-
No defeat
-
-
-
-
Scored at least once
-
-
3
5
Conceded at least once
6
5
1
1
No goal scored
2
1
-
-
No goal conceded
-
-
-
-
GS + GC over 2.5
-
4
1
1
GS + GC under 2.5
1
-
-
-
Scored at least twice
-
-
-
-
Conceded at least twice
-
4
Goal Statistics
FK MAS Taborsko
Trinec
Home
Total
Total
Away
8
13
Goals scored (GS)
10
6
1.60
1.30
GS per match
1
1.20
7
13
Goals conceded (GC)
18
11
1.40
1.30
GC per match
1.80
2.20
3
2.60
GS+GC per match
2.80
3.40
100%
90%
Over 0.5 FT
80%
100%
60%
60%
Over 1.5 FT
70%
100%
60%
50%
Over 2.5 FT
60%
80%
40%
30%
Over 3.5 FT
40%
40%
20%
20%
Over 4.5 FT
30%
20%
20%
10%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
FK MAS TaborskoHome
TrinecAway
5
Played
51.60
Goals Scored per match
1.2020%
Clean sheets
0%20%
Won-to-nil
0%60%
Scoring rate
80%40%
Scored in both halves
0%20%
Scored first
40%20%
Leading at half-time
20%1.40
Goals Conceded per match
2.2040%
Failed to score
20%40%
Lost-to-nil
20%80%
Conceding rate
100%20%
Conceded in both halves
40%80%
Conceded first
60%60%
Losing at half-time
60%