Opava's Form
Win
09/10
2-3


Win
18/09
2-1


Draw
12/09
2-2


Loss
05/09
1-2


Draw
30/08
3-3


Vysocina Jihlava's Form
Draw
09/10
2-2


Win
18/09
3-2


Win
11/09
1-2


Win
04/09
2-0


Loss
28/08
3-1


Opava's Home Form
Win
18/09
2-1


Loss
05/09
1-2


Draw
21/08
2-2


Draw
07/08
1-1


Win
27/07
2-0


Vysocina Jihlava's Away Form
Win
11/09
1-2


Loss
28/08
3-1


Win
15/08
0-4


Draw
01/08
0-0


Results
Opava
Vysocina Jihlava
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Opava
-
-
-
-
Vysocina Jihlava
-
-
2:1
-
Ceska Lipa
2:0
-
1:2
-
Dukla Praha
-
1:3
-
0:3
FK MAS Taborsko
0:1
-
-
2:2
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
-
4:0
2:0
-
Karvina
-
-
1:1
-
Kladno
-
-
-
-
SK Prostejov
2:2
-
-
3:3
Slavia Prague B
3:2
-
2:2
-
Trinec
-
0:0
-
3:2
Usti nad Labem
-
2:1
-
0:1
Vyskov
1:2
-
-
-
Zizkov
1:0
-
Streaks & Sequences
Opava
Vysocina Jihlava
Home
Total
Total
Away
1
2
Consecutive wins
-
1
-
-
Consecutive draws
1
-
-
-
Consecutive defeats
-
-
-
-
No win
1
-
2
2
No draw
-
3
1
3
No defeat
4
1
5
6
Scored at least once
5
3
4
9
Conceded at least once
3
2
-
-
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
-
-
3
7
GS + GC over 2.5
3
3
-
-
GS + GC under 2.5
-
-
1
3
Scored at least twice
4
1
-
1
Conceded at least twice
2
-
Goal Statistics
Opava
Vysocina Jihlava
Home
Total
Total
Away
8
16
Goals scored (GS)
16
7
1.60
1.60
GS per match
1.60
1.75
6
17
Goals conceded (GC)
11
4
1.20
1.70
GC per match
1.10
1
2.80
3.30
GS+GC per match
2.70
2.75
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
90%
75%
100%
90%
Over 1.5 FT
70%
75%
60%
70%
Over 2.5 FT
60%
75%
20%
40%
Over 3.5 FT
40%
50%
0%
20%
Over 4.5 FT
10%
0%
0%
10%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
OpavaHome
Vysocina JihlavaAway
5
Played
41.60
Goals Scored per match
1.7520%
Clean sheets
50%20%
Won-to-nil
25%100%
Scoring rate
75%40%
Scored in both halves
25%60%
Scored first
50%60%
Leading at half-time
50%1.20
Goals Conceded per match
1.000%
Failed to score
25%0%
Lost-to-nil
0%80%
Conceding rate
50%0%
Conceded in both halves
25%40%
Conceded first
25%20%
Losing at half-time
25%