Tatran Presov's Form
Draw
10/10
2-2


Win
03/10
3-2


Draw
27/09
2-2


Loss
19/09
0-1


Win
13/09
0-1


Zilina B's Form
Loss
11/10
2-3

S
Win
03/10
1-2
M

Draw
28/09
0-0


Win
20/09
4-2


Loss
12/09
1-0


Tatran Presov's Home Form
Win
03/10
3-2


Loss
19/09
0-1


Loss
05/09
0-1


Win
22/08
2-1


Draw
08/08
1-1


Zilina B's Away Form
Win
03/10
1-2
M

Loss
12/09
1-0


Loss
29/08
2-1


Draw
15/08
0-0


Win
03/08
0-1


Results
Tatran Presov
Zilina B
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Tatran Presov
-
-
-
-
Zilina B
-
-
3:2
-
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
-
0:1
-
2:4
FC Petrzalka 1898
0:2
-
0:1
-
FC STK 1914 Samorin
-
1:2
-
1:3
FK Pohronie
2:1
-
-
2:1
Humenne
0:0
-
2:1
-
Inter Bratislava
-
1:0
1:1
-
Liptovsky Mikulas
-
-
-
1:0
Malzenice
2:1
-
-
-
MFK Bytca
-
2:1
-
1:0
MFK Zvolen
-
-
-
2:2
Povazska Bystrica
4:2
-
-
2:2
Slovan Bratislava B
2:0
-
-
-
Slovan Galanta
2:3
-
0:1
-
Zlate Moravce
-
0:0
Streaks & Sequences
Tatran Presov
Zilina B
Home
Total
Total
Away
1
-
Consecutive wins
-
1
-
1
Consecutive draws
-
-
-
-
Consecutive defeats
1
-
-
1
No win
1
-
4
-
No draw
2
3
1
3
No defeat
-
1
1
3
Scored at least once
2
1
5
4
Conceded at least once
2
3
-
-
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
-
-
1
3
GS + GC over 2.5
2
1
-
-
GS + GC under 2.5
-
-
1
3
Scored at least twice
2
1
1
3
Conceded at least twice
1
-
Goal Statistics
Tatran Presov
Zilina B
Home
Total
Total
Away
6
17
Goals scored (GS)
16
4
1.20
1.42
GS per match
1.33
0.80
6
18
Goals conceded (GC)
13
4
1.20
1.50
GC per match
1.08
0.80
2.40
2.92
GS+GC per match
2.42
1.60
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
83%
80%
60%
67%
Over 1.5 FT
67%
40%
40%
58%
Over 2.5 FT
50%
40%
20%
42%
Over 3.5 FT
17%
0%
20%
17%
Over 4.5 FT
17%
0%
0%
8%
Over 5.5 FT
8%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
Tatran PresovHome
Zilina BAway
5
Played
51.20
Goals Scored per match
0.800%
Clean sheets
40%0%
Won-to-nil
20%60%
Scoring rate
60%0%
Scored in both halves
20%40%
Scored first
20%20%
Leading at half-time
40%1.20
Goals Conceded per match
0.8040%
Failed to score
40%40%
Lost-to-nil
20%100%
Conceding rate
60%20%
Conceded in both halves
20%0%
Conceded first
20%40%
Losing at half-time
20%