
FC Petrzalka 1898's Form
Draw
11/10
1-1


Draw
04/10
1-1


Win
26/09
0-2


Win
21/09
1-0


Loss
12/09
4-0


Slovan Bratislava B's Form
Win
11/10
2-0


Win
03/10
0-2


Draw
27/09
2-2


Loss
20/09
2-1
S

Win
13/09
2-0

M
FC Petrzalka 1898's Home Form
Draw
04/10
1-1


Win
21/09
1-0


Win
30/08
2-0


Win
16/08
4-2


Win
02/08
4-0

M
Slovan Bratislava B's Away Form
Win
03/10
0-2


Loss
20/09
2-1
S

Loss
07/09
2-0


Draw
22/08
2-2


Loss
02/08
4-2


Results
FC Petrzalka 1898
Slovan Bratislava B
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
FC Petrzalka 1898
-
-
-
-
Slovan Bratislava B
-
-
-
-
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
-
2:2
-
1:1
FC STK 1914 Samorin
1:2
-
1:0
-
FK Pohronie
-
-
-
1:0
Humenne
3:0
-
-
0:4
Inter Bratislava
-
-
2:0
-
Liptovsky Mikulas
2:0
-
1:1
-
Malzenice
-
2:4
4:0
-
MFK Bytca
2:0
-
-
1:0
MFK Zvolen
-
2:0
-
-
Povazska Bystrica
1:1
-
-
3:0
Slovan Galanta
-
1:2
4:2
-
Tatran Presov
2:2
-
-
2:0
Zilina B
-
0:2
-
2:0
Zlate Moravce
0:1
-
Streaks & Sequences
FC Petrzalka 1898
Slovan Bratislava B
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
2
1
1
2
Consecutive draws
-
-
-
-
Consecutive defeats
-
-
1
2
No win
-
-
-
-
No draw
2
3
5
4
No defeat
3
1
5
4
Scored at least once
5
2
1
2
Conceded at least once
-
-
-
-
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
2
1
-
-
GS + GC over 2.5
-
-
3
4
GS + GC under 2.5
2
1
-
-
Scored at least twice
3
1
-
-
Conceded at least twice
-
-
Goal Statistics
FC Petrzalka 1898
Slovan Bratislava B
Home
Total
Total
Away
12
22
Goals scored (GS)
18
7
2.40
1.83
GS per match
1.50
1.40
3
8
Goals conceded (GC)
16
10
0.60
0.67
GC per match
1.33
2
3
2.50
GS+GC per match
2.83
3.40
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
80%
75%
Over 1.5 FT
92%
100%
40%
33%
Over 2.5 FT
50%
60%
40%
25%
Over 3.5 FT
25%
40%
20%
8%
Over 4.5 FT
8%
20%
20%
8%
Over 5.5 FT
8%
20%
Home vs Away Stats
FC Petrzalka 1898Home
Slovan Bratislava BAway
5
Played
52.40
Goals Scored per match
1.4060%
Clean sheets
20%60%
Won-to-nil
20%100%
Scoring rate
80%40%
Scored in both halves
20%60%
Scored first
0%60%
Leading at half-time
20%0.60
Goals Conceded per match
2.000%
Failed to score
20%0%
Lost-to-nil
20%40%
Conceding rate
80%0%
Conceded in both halves
60%0%
Conceded first
40%0%
Losing at half-time
80%