
Arsimi's Form
Draw
10/10
1-1


Loss
21/09
6-0


Draw
11/09
2-2


Loss
07/09
2-0


Draw
29/08
0-0


GFK Tikves Kavadarci's Form
Win
10/10
3-0


Draw
18/09
0-0


Draw
11/09
2-2


Win
04/09
1-3


Draw
31/08
1-1


Arsimi's Home Form
Draw
10/10
1-1


Draw
11/09
2-2


Draw
29/08
0-0


Win
14/08
1-0


GFK Tikves Kavadarci's Away Form
Draw
18/09
0-0


Win
04/09
1-3


Draw
21/08
1-1


Win
08/08
0-5


Results
Arsimi
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Arsimi
5:1
-
-
1:5
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
-
-
1:0
-
Bashkimi
-
5:0
-
0:4
FK Bregalnica Stip
3:0
-
1:1
-
FK Sileks
-
0:0
0:0
-
FK Skopje
-
1:1
-
0:6
FK Struga
2:2
-
-
0:2
FK Vardar Skopje
1:1
-
2:2
-
KF Shkendija
-
3:1
-
2:0
Shkendija Haracine
0:1
-
Streaks & Sequences
Arsimi
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
1
-
3
1
Consecutive draws
-
1
-
-
Consecutive defeats
-
-
3
5
No win
-
1
-
-
No draw
1
-
4
1
No defeat
6
4
2
1
Scored at least once
1
-
2
4
Conceded at least once
-
-
-
-
No goal scored
-
1
-
-
No goal conceded
2
1
-
-
GS + GC over 2.5
1
-
1
1
GS + GC under 2.5
-
1
-
-
Scored at least twice
1
-
-
-
Conceded at least twice
-
-
Goal Statistics
Arsimi
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
Home
Total
Total
Away
4
7
Goals scored (GS)
20
9
1
0.78
GS per match
2.22
2.25
3
20
Goals conceded (GC)
7
2
0.75
2.22
GC per match
0.78
0.50
1.75
3
GS+GC per match
3
2.75
75%
89%
Over 0.5 FT
89%
75%
50%
78%
Over 1.5 FT
78%
75%
25%
44%
Over 2.5 FT
56%
50%
25%
44%
Over 3.5 FT
44%
50%
0%
22%
Over 4.5 FT
22%
25%
0%
22%
Over 5.5 FT
11%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
ArsimiHome
GFK Tikves KavadarciAway
4
Played
41.00
Goals Scored per match
2.2550%
Clean sheets
50%25%
Won-to-nil
25%75%
Scoring rate
75%25%
Scored in both halves
50%50%
Scored first
50%0%
Leading at half-time
50%0.75
Goals Conceded per match
0.5025%
Failed to score
25%0%
Lost-to-nil
0%50%
Conceding rate
50%0%
Conceded in both halves
0%25%
Conceded first
25%25%
Losing at half-time
25%