Bashkimi's Form
Win
12/10
2-1


Loss
18/09
4-1


Draw
12/09
3-3


Win
05/09
1-2


Loss
30/08
1-2

S
FK Sileks's Form
Draw
10/10
1-1


Draw
18/09
0-0


Draw
13/09
2-2


Loss
07/09
1-0


Loss
28/08
0-2


Bashkimi's Home Form
Win
12/10
2-1


Draw
12/09
3-3


Loss
30/08
1-2

S
Loss
08/08
0-5


FK Sileks's Away Form
Draw
10/10
1-1


Loss
07/09
1-0


Loss
24/08
4-1


Draw
07/08
1-1
S

Results
Bashkimi
FK Sileks
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Bashkimi
6:0
-
-
0:6
FK Sileks
-
-
-
0:1
Arsimi
-
1:1
-
0:3
FK Bregalnica Stip
2:2
-
-
2:1
FK Skopje
3:0
-
2:1
-
FK Struga
-
0:1
3:3
-
FK Vardar Skopje
-
1:4
0:5
-
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
0:0
-
-
1:4
KF Shkendija
0:2
-
1:2
-
Shkendija Haracine
-
1:1
Streaks & Sequences
Bashkimi
FK Sileks
Home
Total
Total
Away
1
1
Consecutive wins
-
-
-
-
Consecutive draws
3
1
-
-
Consecutive defeats
-
-
-
-
No win
6
4
1
2
No draw
-
-
2
1
No defeat
3
1
3
5
Scored at least once
1
1
4
9
Conceded at least once
1
4
-
-
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
-
-
4
6
GS + GC over 2.5
-
-
-
-
GS + GC under 2.5
2
2
2
1
Scored at least twice
-
-
-
-
Conceded at least twice
-
-
Goal Statistics
Bashkimi
FK Sileks
Home
Total
Total
Away
6
9
Goals scored (GS)
14
3
1.50
1
GS per match
1.56
0.75
11
26
Goals conceded (GC)
11
7
2.75
2.89
GC per match
1.22
1.75
4.25
3.89
GS+GC per match
2.78
2.50
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
89%
100%
100%
89%
Over 1.5 FT
78%
75%
100%
89%
Over 2.5 FT
44%
25%
50%
44%
Over 3.5 FT
33%
25%
50%
44%
Over 4.5 FT
22%
25%
25%
22%
Over 5.5 FT
11%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
BashkimiHome
FK SileksAway
4
Played
41.50
Goals Scored per match
0.750%
Clean sheets
0%0%
Won-to-nil
0%75%
Scoring rate
75%50%
Scored in both halves
0%25%
Scored first
0%25%
Leading at half-time
0%2.75
Goals Conceded per match
1.7525%
Failed to score
25%25%
Lost-to-nil
25%100%
Conceding rate
100%50%
Conceded in both halves
25%75%
Conceded first
100%50%
Losing at half-time
25%