
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy's Form
Win
09/10
0-3


Draw
20/09
0-0


Win
11/09
4-0


Win
04/09
0-2


Win
01/09
3-0


Xamax's Form
Win
09/10
3-0


Loss
18/09
0-3


Win
11/09
1-3


Loss
04/09
4-0


Loss
01/09
1-2


FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy's Home Form
Win
11/09
4-0


Win
01/09
3-0


Win
07/08
2-0


Win
24/07
2-0


Xamax's Away Form
Win
11/09
1-3


Loss
04/09
4-0


Loss
28/08
2-1


Win
07/08
0-1


Win
31/07
1-2


Results
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Xamax
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1:2
-
-
2:1
Xamax
-
-
3:0
-
Etoile Carouge
-
1:0
-
1:1
FC Aarau
-
1:2
2:0
3:0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0:3
-
4:0
-
FC Wil 1900
-
2:1
-
1:1
FC Winterthur
3:0
0:4
-
2:0
Kriens
3:2
-
2:0
-
Stade Nyonnais
-
3:1
-
0:0
Yverdon
1:2
-
Streaks & Sequences
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Xamax
Home
Total
Total
Away
4
1
Consecutive wins
1
1
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
-
-
-
Consecutive defeats
-
-
-
-
No win
-
-
4
1
No draw
10
5
4
10
No defeat
1
1
4
1
Scored at least once
1
1
-
-
Conceded at least once
-
3
-
-
No goal scored
-
-
4
5
No goal conceded
1
-
2
1
GS + GC over 2.5
7
3
-
-
GS + GC under 2.5
-
-
4
1
Scored at least twice
1
1
-
-
Conceded at least twice
-
-
Goal Statistics
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Xamax
Home
Total
Total
Away
11
20
Goals scored (GS)
15
7
2.75
2
GS per match
1.50
1.40
0
3
Goals conceded (GC)
17
8
0
0.30
GC per match
1.70
1.60
2.75
2.30
GS+GC per match
3.20
3
100%
90%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
100%
90%
Over 1.5 FT
90%
80%
50%
40%
Over 2.5 FT
90%
80%
25%
10%
Over 3.5 FT
30%
40%
0%
0%
Over 4.5 FT
10%
0%
0%
0%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
FC Stade Lausanne-OuchyHome
XamaxAway
4
Played
52.75
Goals Scored per match
1.40100%
Clean sheets
20%100%
Won-to-nil
20%100%
Scoring rate
80%100%
Scored in both halves
40%100%
Scored first
60%100%
Leading at half-time
20%0.00
Goals Conceded per match
1.600%
Failed to score
20%0%
Lost-to-nil
20%0%
Conceding rate
80%0%
Conceded in both halves
20%0%
Conceded first
40%0%
Losing at half-time
20%