
Buducnost Podgorica's Form
Draw
10/10
0-0


Win
18/09
4-1


Win
14/09
0-2


Win
10/09
3-0


Loss
05/09
2-0


FK Arsenal Tivat's Form
Loss
19/09
0-2


Win
14/09
1-2


Loss
10/09
0-1


Loss
05/09
5-2


Loss
30/08
1-2


Buducnost Podgorica's Home Form
Draw
10/10
0-0


Win
18/09
4-1


Win
10/09
3-0


Draw
30/08
0-0


Loss
08/08
0-2


FK Arsenal Tivat's Away Form
Win
14/09
1-2


Loss
05/09
5-2


Draw
23/08
0-0


Draw
07/08
0-0


Draw
02/08
0-0


Results
Buducnost Podgorica
FK Arsenal Tivat
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Buducnost Podgorica
0:0
-
-
0:0
FK Arsenal Tivat
-
-
0:2
-
Decic Tuzi
-
0:0
0:0
-
FK Bokelj
-
0:0
3:0
-
Jezero
-
2:5
-
1:2
Mornar
-
0:0
-
2:0
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
0:1
-
-
0:2
Otrant
1:2
-
4:1
-
Petrovac
-
2:1
0:0
1:0
Sutjeska
0:2
-
Streaks & Sequences
Buducnost Podgorica
FK Arsenal Tivat
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
-
1
1
1
Consecutive draws
-
-
-
-
Consecutive defeats
1
-
1
1
No win
1
-
-
-
No draw
5
2
4
4
No defeat
-
1
-
-
Scored at least once
-
2
-
-
Conceded at least once
5
2
1
1
No goal scored
1
-
1
1
No goal conceded
-
-
-
-
GS + GC over 2.5
-
2
1
1
GS + GC under 2.5
1
-
-
-
Scored at least twice
-
2
-
-
Conceded at least twice
1
-
Goal Statistics
Buducnost Podgorica
FK Arsenal Tivat
Home
Total
Total
Away
7
11
Goals scored (GS)
5
4
1.40
1.10
GS per match
0.56
0.80
3
7
Goals conceded (GC)
11
6
0.60
0.70
GC per match
1.22
1.20
2
1.80
GS+GC per match
1.78
2
60%
70%
Over 0.5 FT
56%
40%
60%
60%
Over 1.5 FT
44%
40%
40%
30%
Over 2.5 FT
33%
40%
20%
10%
Over 3.5 FT
11%
20%
20%
10%
Over 4.5 FT
11%
20%
0%
0%
Over 5.5 FT
11%
20%
Home vs Away Stats
Buducnost PodgoricaHome
FK Arsenal TivatAway
5
Played
51.40
Goals Scored per match
0.8060%
Clean sheets
60%20%
Won-to-nil
0%40%
Scoring rate
40%20%
Scored in both halves
20%40%
Scored first
20%20%
Leading at half-time
20%0.60
Goals Conceded per match
1.2060%
Failed to score
60%20%
Lost-to-nil
0%40%
Conceding rate
40%20%
Conceded in both halves
20%20%
Conceded first
20%20%
Losing at half-time
0%