Skalica's Form
Draw
10/10
1-1


Loss
20/09
0-1


Loss
12/09
3-2


Draw
05/09
0-0


Loss
30/08
1-6


Trencin's Form
Loss
10/10
0-1


Loss
19/09
2-1


Loss
12/09
1-4


Loss
05/09
3-1


Win
29/08
2-1


Skalica's Home Form
Draw
10/10
1-1


Loss
20/09
0-1


Loss
30/08
1-6


Loss
15/08
2-4


Win
01/08
2-1


Trencin's Away Form
Loss
19/09
2-1


Loss
05/09
3-1


Loss
15/08
2-1


Draw
01/08
3-3


Results
Skalica
Trencin
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Skalica
-
-
-
-
Trencin
-
-
1:6
-
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1:4
-
-
2:3
Dukla Banska Bystrica
0:1
-
2:4
-
FC Kosice
-
3:3
-
0:0
Komarno
1:1
-
2:1
-
Ruzomberok
2:1
-
1:1
-
Slovan Bratislava
-
-
-
1:1
Spartak Trnava
0:4
-
0:1
-
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
-
1:2
-
0:2
Zemplin Michalovce
-
1:3
-
3:1
Zilina
-
1:2
Streaks & Sequences
Skalica
Trencin
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
-
-
1
1
Consecutive draws
-
-
-
-
Consecutive defeats
4
3
4
7
No win
4
4
-
-
No draw
7
3
1
1
No defeat
-
-
1
1
Scored at least once
-
4
5
3
Conceded at least once
9
4
-
-
No goal scored
1
-
-
-
No goal conceded
-
-
-
-
GS + GC over 2.5
-
4
2
2
GS + GC under 2.5
1
-
-
-
Scored at least twice
-
-
-
-
Conceded at least twice
-
4
Goal Statistics
Skalica
Trencin
Home
Total
Total
Away
6
12
Goals scored (GS)
10
6
1.20
1.20
GS per match
1.11
1.50
13
20
Goals conceded (GC)
21
10
2.60
2
GC per match
2.33
2.50
3.80
3.20
GS+GC per match
3.44
4
100%
90%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
80%
80%
Over 1.5 FT
89%
100%
60%
50%
Over 2.5 FT
78%
100%
40%
40%
Over 3.5 FT
44%
50%
40%
30%
Over 4.5 FT
22%
25%
40%
20%
Over 5.5 FT
11%
25%
Home vs Away Stats
SkalicaHome
TrencinAway
5
Played
41.20
Goals Scored per match
1.500%
Clean sheets
0%0%
Won-to-nil
0%80%
Scoring rate
100%0%
Scored in both halves
0%40%
Scored first
0%20%
Leading at half-time
0%2.60
Goals Conceded per match
2.5020%
Failed to score
0%20%
Lost-to-nil
0%100%
Conceding rate
100%20%
Conceded in both halves
100%60%
Conceded first
100%60%
Losing at half-time
100%