HB Koege's Form
Win
11/10
0-2


Win
21/09
5-2


Draw
12/09
2-2


Draw
04/09
1-1


Draw
29/08
0-0


AB's Form
Win
09/10
2-0


Win
19/09
3-0


Loss
12/09
1-0


Loss
05/09
0-2


Loss
29/08
2-1


HB Koege's Home Form
Win
21/09
5-2


Draw
04/09
1-1


Draw
23/08
2-2


Loss
15/08
0-2


Loss
31/07
0-2


AB's Away Form
Loss
12/09
1-0


Loss
29/08
2-1


Win
16/08
0-3


Loss
08/08
1-0


Draw
24/07
2-2


Results
HB Koege
AB
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
HB Koege
-
-
-
-
AB
-
-
-
0:0
AaB
0:2
-
-
1:3
Aarhus Fremad
2:0
-
-
2:2
Esbjerg fB
3:0
-
-
0:3
Fredericia
1:1
-
1:1
-
Hilleroed
-
0:1
5:2
-
Hobro
-
0:1
0:2
-
Hvidovre
1:1
-
2:2
-
Kolding IF
-
1:2
0:2
-
Vejle Boldklub
-
2:2
-
2:0
Vendsyssel FF
-
3:0
Streaks & Sequences
HB Koege
AB
Home
Total
Total
Away
1
2
Consecutive wins
2
-
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
-
-
-
Consecutive defeats
-
2
-
-
No win
-
2
1
2
No draw
5
4
3
6
No defeat
2
-
3
4
Scored at least once
2
-
5
-
Conceded at least once
-
2
-
-
No goal scored
-
1
-
1
No goal conceded
2
-
1
-
GS + GC over 2.5
-
-
-
1
GS + GC under 2.5
1
1
1
3
Scored at least twice
2
-
1
-
Conceded at least twice
-
-
Goal Statistics
HB Koege
AB
Home
Total
Total
Away
8
13
Goals scored (GS)
13
6
1.60
1.30
GS per match
1.30
1.20
9
17
Goals conceded (GC)
10
6
1.80
1.70
GC per match
1
1.20
3.40
3
GS+GC per match
2.30
2.40
100%
90%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
100%
90%
Over 1.5 FT
80%
60%
40%
50%
Over 2.5 FT
40%
60%
40%
40%
Over 3.5 FT
10%
20%
20%
10%
Over 4.5 FT
0%
0%
20%
10%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
HB KoegeHome
ABAway
5
Played
51.60
Goals Scored per match
1.200%
Clean sheets
20%0%
Won-to-nil
20%60%
Scoring rate
60%20%
Scored in both halves
20%20%
Scored first
40%20%
Leading at half-time
20%1.80
Goals Conceded per match
1.2040%
Failed to score
40%40%
Lost-to-nil
40%100%
Conceding rate
80%60%
Conceded in both halves
20%80%
Conceded first
60%40%
Losing at half-time
40%