
Kolding IF's Form
Draw
10/10
1-1


Draw
18/09
1-1


Draw
12/09
0-0


Loss
06/09
2-1


Win
29/08
2-1


Vendsyssel FF's Form
Loss
11/10
0-2


Draw
20/09
2-2


Draw
11/09
0-0


Loss
04/09
4-1


Win
30/08
0-2


Kolding IF's Home Form
Draw
18/09
1-1


Draw
12/09
0-0


Win
29/08
2-1


Loss
14/08
2-3


Loss
01/08
0-1


Vendsyssel FF's Away Form
Draw
20/09
2-2


Loss
04/09
4-1


Win
30/08
0-2


Draw
09/08
1-1


Draw
25/07
2-2


Results
Kolding IF
Vendsyssel FF
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Kolding IF
-
-
-
-
Vendsyssel FF
-
-
-
1:1
AaB
-
2:2
-
1:2
Aarhus Fremad
0:0
-
2:1
-
AB
0:3
-
-
1:1
Esbjerg fB
-
2:0
0:0
-
Fredericia
-
1:1
-
2:2
HB Koege
0:2
-
1:1
-
Hilleroed
1:0
-
-
1:1
Hobro
1:2
-
0:1
-
Hvidovre
-
2:2
2:3
-
Vejle Boldklub
-
1:4
Streaks & Sequences
Kolding IF
Vendsyssel FF
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
-
-
2
3
Consecutive draws
-
1
-
-
Consecutive defeats
1
-
2
4
No win
4
2
-
-
No draw
1
-
3
3
No defeat
-
1
1
2
Scored at least once
-
5
1
2
Conceded at least once
2
2
-
-
No goal scored
1
-
-
-
No goal conceded
-
-
-
-
GS + GC over 2.5
-
2
2
3
GS + GC under 2.5
1
-
-
-
Scored at least twice
-
1
-
-
Conceded at least twice
2
2
Goal Statistics
Kolding IF
Vendsyssel FF
Home
Total
Total
Away
5
11
Goals scored (GS)
10
8
1
1.10
GS per match
1
1.60
6
13
Goals conceded (GC)
16
9
1.20
1.30
GC per match
1.60
1.80
2.20
2.40
GS+GC per match
2.60
3.40
80%
90%
Over 0.5 FT
90%
100%
60%
80%
Over 1.5 FT
80%
100%
40%
40%
Over 2.5 FT
50%
60%
20%
20%
Over 3.5 FT
30%
60%
20%
10%
Over 4.5 FT
10%
20%
0%
0%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
Kolding IFHome
Vendsyssel FFAway
5
Played
51.00
Goals Scored per match
1.6020%
Clean sheets
20%0%
Won-to-nil
20%60%
Scoring rate
100%20%
Scored in both halves
20%40%
Scored first
20%20%
Leading at half-time
40%1.20
Goals Conceded per match
1.8040%
Failed to score
0%20%
Lost-to-nil
0%80%
Conceding rate
80%20%
Conceded in both halves
20%40%
Conceded first
80%40%
Losing at half-time
60%