Hilleroed's Form
Loss
10/10
0-2


Draw
18/09
1-1


Win
12/09
1-0


Draw
04/09
1-1


Win
30/08
3-1


AaB's Form
Draw
10/10
3-3


Draw
20/09
2-2


Draw
12/09
2-2


Win
05/09
0-2


Draw
29/08
0-0


Hilleroed's Home Form
Loss
10/10
0-2


Win
12/09
1-0


Win
30/08
3-1


Draw
15/08
1-1


Loss
01/08
2-3


AaB's Away Form
Draw
10/10
3-3


Draw
12/09
2-2


Win
05/09
0-2


Loss
21/08
2-1


Win
31/07
1-2


Results
Hilleroed
AaB
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Hilleroed
1:0
-
-
0:1
AaB
-
-
1:1
-
Aarhus Fremad
-
2:1
1:0
-
AB
-
2:0
2:3
-
Esbjerg fB
-
3:3
0:2
-
Fredericia
0:3
-
-
1:1
HB Koege
0:0
-
3:1
-
Hobro
-
1:2
-
-
Hvidovre
-
2:2
-
1:1
Kolding IF
1:1
-
-
4:5
Vejle Boldklub
-
-
-
0:1
Vendsyssel FF
2:2
-
Streaks & Sequences
Hilleroed
AaB
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
-
-
-
-
Consecutive draws
3
2
1
1
Consecutive defeats
-
-
1
2
No win
3
2
3
1
No draw
-
-
-
-
No defeat
5
3
-
-
Scored at least once
4
5
1
2
Conceded at least once
3
2
1
1
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
-
-
-
-
GS + GC over 2.5
3
2
2
4
GS + GC under 2.5
-
-
-
-
Scored at least twice
4
3
1
1
Conceded at least twice
3
2
Goal Statistics
Hilleroed
AaB
Home
Total
Total
Away
7
13
Goals scored (GS)
14
10
1.40
1.30
GS per match
1.40
2
7
16
Goals conceded (GC)
14
8
1.40
1.60
GC per match
1.40
1.60
2.80
2.90
GS+GC per match
2.80
3.60
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
90%
100%
80%
70%
Over 1.5 FT
80%
100%
40%
30%
Over 2.5 FT
60%
80%
40%
30%
Over 3.5 FT
30%
40%
20%
20%
Over 4.5 FT
10%
20%
0%
10%
Over 5.5 FT
10%
20%
Home vs Away Stats
HilleroedHome
AaBAway
5
Played
51.40
Goals Scored per match
2.0020%
Clean sheets
20%20%
Won-to-nil
20%80%
Scoring rate
100%20%
Scored in both halves
60%40%
Scored first
60%40%
Leading at half-time
60%1.40
Goals Conceded per match
1.6020%
Failed to score
0%20%
Lost-to-nil
0%80%
Conceding rate
80%20%
Conceded in both halves
60%60%
Conceded first
40%60%
Losing at half-time
20%