
Silkeborg's Form
Draw
11/10
3-3


Win
18/09
0-4


Draw
13/09
1-1


Draw
05/09
2-2


Draw
30/08
1-1


FC Nordsjaelland's Form
Draw
09/10
0-0


Loss
20/09
4-1


Win
13/09
2-0


Draw
07/09
2-2


Loss
03/09
2-0


Silkeborg's Home Form
Draw
11/10
3-3


Draw
13/09
1-1


Draw
30/08
1-1


Win
10/08
1-0


Loss
02/08
1-3


FC Nordsjaelland's Away Form
Loss
20/09
4-1


Draw
07/09
2-2


Loss
03/09
2-0


Win
23/08
0-3


Draw
26/07
1-1


Results
Silkeborg
FC Nordsjaelland
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Silkeborg
1:0
-
-
0:1
FC Nordsjaelland
-
-
3:3
-
AC Horsens
-
1:1
-
2:2
AGF
2:0
-
-
1:3
Brondby IF
3:1
-
1:3
-
F.C. Copenhagen
-
0:2
1:1
-
FC Midtjylland
-
2:2
-
4:0
Lyngby
-
-
1:0
-
OB
0:0
-
-
1:1
Randers FC
1:0
-
-
-
Soenderjyske Fodbold
-
3:0
1:1
-
Viborg
-
1:4
Streaks & Sequences
Silkeborg
FC Nordsjaelland
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
-
-
3
1
Consecutive draws
1
-
-
-
Consecutive defeats
-
1
3
1
No win
2
3
-
-
No draw
-
1
4
5
No defeat
1
-
5
6
Scored at least once
-
2
3
1
Conceded at least once
-
3
-
-
No goal scored
1
-
-
-
No goal conceded
1
-
1
2
GS + GC over 2.5
-
2
-
-
GS + GC under 2.5
1
-
1
2
Scored at least twice
-
-
1
1
Conceded at least twice
-
3
Goal Statistics
Silkeborg
FC Nordsjaelland
Home
Total
Total
Away
7
15
Goals scored (GS)
14
7
1.40
1.50
GS per match
1.40
1.40
8
15
Goals conceded (GC)
10
9
1.60
1.50
GC per match
1
1.80
3
3
GS+GC per match
2.40
3.20
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
90%
100%
80%
80%
Over 1.5 FT
70%
100%
40%
50%
Over 2.5 FT
40%
60%
40%
50%
Over 3.5 FT
30%
40%
20%
10%
Over 4.5 FT
10%
20%
20%
10%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
SilkeborgHome
FC NordsjaellandAway
5
Played
51.40
Goals Scored per match
1.4020%
Clean sheets
20%20%
Won-to-nil
20%100%
Scoring rate
80%0%
Scored in both halves
20%80%
Scored first
60%40%
Leading at half-time
20%1.60
Goals Conceded per match
1.800%
Failed to score
20%0%
Lost-to-nil
20%80%
Conceding rate
80%40%
Conceded in both halves
20%20%
Conceded first
40%40%
Losing at half-time
40%