
Guangxi Hengchen's Form
Draw
11/10
1-1


Loss
07/10
1-0


Win
25/09
0-1


Win
18/09
0-1


Win
12/09
2-1


Changchun Yatai's Form
Draw
10/10
1-1


Draw
06/10
1-1


Loss
26/09
2-0


Draw
19/09
1-1


Win
12/09
1-0


Guangxi Hengchen's Home Form
Draw
11/10
1-1


Win
12/09
2-1


Loss
06/09
0-1


Draw
22/08
3-3


Win
15/08
1-0


Changchun Yatai's Away Form
Draw
10/10
1-1


Loss
26/09
2-0


Draw
19/09
1-1


Loss
30/08
3-0


Loss
14/08
2-1


Results
Guangxi Hengchen
Changchun Yatai
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Guangxi Hengchen
1:2
-
-
2:1
Changchun Yatai
-
-
3:1
-
Dalian K'un City
2:1
1:1
3:3
0:1
Foshan Nanshi
6:0
3:1
1:0
0:2
Guangdong GZ-Power
1:2
0:3
0:1
3:0
Hebei Kungfu
2:2
0:1
4:4
1:2
Heilongjiang Ice City FC
1:0
3:2
1:0
1:2
Meizhou Hakka
-
3:1
1:0
2:0
Nanjing City FC
2:1
1:2
0:0
1:0
Nantong Zhiyun FC
-
0:2
3:0
-
Shaanxi Union
2:1
1:2
2:1
4:2
Shanghai Jiading
2:0
1:3
1:1
1:1
Shenzhen Juniors
0:4
1:1
3:3
0:1
Suzhou Dongwu
1:0
1:2
-
1:0
Wuxi Wugo
1:5
-
2:1
1:1
Yanbian Longding
1:1
2:2
Streaks & Sequences
Guangxi Hengchen
Changchun Yatai
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
-
-
1
1
Consecutive draws
2
1
-
-
Consecutive defeats
-
-
1
2
No win
4
6
-
-
No draw
-
-
2
1
No defeat
2
1
2
1
Scored at least once
2
1
4
2
Conceded at least once
4
13
-
-
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
-
-
-
-
GS + GC over 2.5
-
-
1
4
GS + GC under 2.5
6
3
-
-
Scored at least twice
-
-
-
-
Conceded at least twice
-
-
Goal Statistics
Guangxi Hengchen
Changchun Yatai
Home
Total
Total
Away
24
41
Goals scored (GS)
39
17
1.85
1.58
GS per match
1.50
1.31
15
28
Goals conceded (GC)
42
23
1.15
1.08
GC per match
1.62
1.77
3
2.65
GS+GC per match
3.12
3.08
92%
96%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
62%
65%
Over 1.5 FT
88%
92%
54%
46%
Over 2.5 FT
69%
69%
31%
19%
Over 3.5 FT
35%
38%
23%
15%
Over 4.5 FT
12%
8%
23%
15%
Over 5.5 FT
8%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
Guangxi HengchenHome
Changchun YataiAway
13
Played
131.85
Goals Scored per match
1.3138%
Clean sheets
0%31%
Won-to-nil
0%85%
Scoring rate
77%38%
Scored in both halves
31%54%
Scored first
31%46%
Leading at half-time
15%1.15
Goals Conceded per match
1.7715%
Failed to score
23%8%
Lost-to-nil
23%62%
Conceding rate
100%15%
Conceded in both halves
38%38%
Conceded first
69%15%
Losing at half-time
31%