
Shenzhen Juniors's Form
Draw
11/10
1-1


Loss
07/10
1-4


Draw
19/09
1-1


Draw
13/09
0-0


Win
06/09
5-1


Dalian K'un City's Form
Draw
10/10
1-1


Loss
06/10
1-0


Loss
27/09
3-0


Win
18/09
1-0


Draw
12/09
1-1


Shenzhen Juniors's Home Form
Loss
07/10
1-4


Draw
19/09
1-1


Win
06/09
5-1


Win
23/08
3-1


Draw
16/08
0-0


Dalian K'un City's Away Form
Loss
06/10
1-0


Loss
27/09
3-0


Draw
12/09
1-1


Draw
05/09
0-0


Loss
15/08
3-1


Results
Shenzhen Juniors
Dalian K'un City
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Shenzhen Juniors
5:4
-
-
4:5
Dalian K'un City
-
-
1:1
4:0
Changchun Yatai
1:1
1:2
0:3
2:1
Foshan Nanshi
2:2
0:0
1:4
0:0
Guangdong GZ-Power
1:1
1:1
1:1
1:1
Guangxi Hengchen
-
1:3
2:0
0:0
Hebei Kungfu
0:0
0:1
3:3
-
Heilongjiang Ice City FC
1:1
1:2
5:1
4:1
Meizhou Hakka
-
0:2
3:1
3:1
Nanjing City FC
2:0
-
0:0
-
Nantong Zhiyun FC
3:2
0:1
1:0
0:3
Shaanxi Union
2:2
0:3
0:0
3:0
Shanghai Jiading
1:0
0:1
-
0:0
Suzhou Dongwu
0:0
2:1
1:0
0:4
Wuxi Wugo
2:1
3:2
1:0
1:0
Yanbian Longding
1:2
1:3
Streaks & Sequences
Shenzhen Juniors
Dalian K'un City
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
-
-
-
1
Consecutive draws
1
-
1
-
Consecutive defeats
-
2
2
4
No win
3
11
1
-
No draw
-
2
-
1
No defeat
1
-
4
3
Scored at least once
1
-
4
3
Conceded at least once
3
3
-
-
No goal scored
-
2
-
-
No goal conceded
-
-
1
-
GS + GC over 2.5
-
-
-
1
GS + GC under 2.5
2
1
-
-
Scored at least twice
-
-
1
-
Conceded at least twice
-
-
Goal Statistics
Shenzhen Juniors
Dalian K'un City
Home
Total
Total
Away
19
41
Goals scored (GS)
31
10
1.46
1.58
GS per match
1.19
0.77
14
30
Goals conceded (GC)
38
22
1.08
1.15
GC per match
1.46
1.69
2.54
2.73
GS+GC per match
2.65
2.46
85%
81%
Over 0.5 FT
88%
92%
62%
65%
Over 1.5 FT
73%
69%
38%
50%
Over 2.5 FT
50%
54%
31%
35%
Over 3.5 FT
27%
23%
23%
19%
Over 4.5 FT
12%
8%
15%
12%
Over 5.5 FT
4%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
Shenzhen JuniorsHome
Dalian K'un CityAway
13
Played
131.46
Goals Scored per match
0.7746%
Clean sheets
8%31%
Won-to-nil
0%77%
Scoring rate
54%8%
Scored in both halves
8%46%
Scored first
31%15%
Leading at half-time
23%1.08
Goals Conceded per match
1.6923%
Failed to score
46%8%
Lost-to-nil
38%54%
Conceding rate
92%23%
Conceded in both halves
15%38%
Conceded first
62%23%
Losing at half-time
46%