Altai Semey's Form
Loss
11/10
2-1


Loss
18/09
1-2


Win
13/09
0-3


Win
06/09
2-0


Loss
29/08
1-0


Atyrau's Form
Win
10/10
1-2


Loss
17/09
0-3


Loss
12/09
1-0


Win
05/09
0-1


Loss
30/08
2-3


Altai Semey's Home Form
Loss
18/09
1-2


Win
06/09
2-0


Draw
08/08
2-2


Loss
19/07
2-4


Win
04/07
1-0


Atyrau's Away Form
Win
10/10
1-2


Loss
12/09
1-0


Win
05/09
0-1


Loss
26/07
1-0


Loss
27/06
2-0


Results
Altai Semey
Atyrau
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Altai Semey
1:0
-
-
0:1
Atyrau
-
-
2:4
0:2
Aktobe
1:1
1:1
1:1
1:4
FC Astana
2:3
1:2
2:2
2:1
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
0:1
1:0
1:2
0:1
Irtysh Pavlodar
-
1:1
0:1
-
Kairat Almaty
1:3
1:1
2:0
1:1
Kaisar Kyzylorda
2:0
0:1
0:0
1:2
Kaspiy Aktau
1:2
0:2
0:1
1:4
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
0:2
0:0
0:0
1:3
Ordabasy Shymkent
0:3
1:1
-
1:1
Spartak Semey
-
2:1
1:0
1:3
Tobol Kostanay
1:1
0:1
1:2
3:0
Ulytau
0:0
-
0:0
0:1
Zhenis
0:0
2:1
3:3
1:0
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1:1
0:0
Streaks & Sequences
Altai Semey
Atyrau
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
1
1
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
-
1
2
Consecutive defeats
-
-
1
2
No win
-
-
2
6
No draw
6
6
-
-
No defeat
1
1
7
4
Scored at least once
1
1
1
2
Conceded at least once
3
2
-
-
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
-
-
1
3
GS + GC over 2.5
2
1
-
-
GS + GC under 2.5
-
-
-
-
Scored at least twice
1
1
1
2
Conceded at least twice
-
-
Goal Statistics
Altai Semey
Atyrau
Home
Total
Total
Away
13
26
Goals scored (GS)
20
10
1
0.96
GS per match
0.77
0.77
16
40
Goals conceded (GC)
29
12
1.23
1.48
GC per match
1.12
0.92
2.23
2.44
GS+GC per match
1.88
1.69
77%
89%
Over 0.5 FT
85%
85%
54%
63%
Over 1.5 FT
65%
62%
38%
44%
Over 2.5 FT
27%
23%
23%
26%
Over 3.5 FT
8%
0%
15%
15%
Over 4.5 FT
4%
0%
15%
7%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
Altai SemeyHome
AtyrauAway
13
Played
131.00
Goals Scored per match
0.7738%
Clean sheets
23%15%
Won-to-nil
8%62%
Scoring rate
62%8%
Scored in both halves
0%23%
Scored first
38%8%
Leading at half-time
23%1.23
Goals Conceded per match
0.9238%
Failed to score
38%15%
Lost-to-nil
23%62%
Conceding rate
77%31%
Conceded in both halves
0%54%
Conceded first
46%38%
Losing at half-time
31%