
Chuncheon FC's Form
Win
10/10
3-2

J
Draw
03/10
0-0


Win
12/09
2-1

Y
Win
06/09
0-1


Win
29/08
3-4


Busan Transport Corp's Form
Win
10/10
2-1

Y
Loss
04/10
3-1


Loss
13/09
5-3


Draw
06/09
1-1


Loss
30/08
2-1


Chuncheon FC's Home Form
Win
10/10
3-2

J
Win
12/09
2-1

Y
Win
26/07
2-1


Draw
27/06
3-3


Loss
20/06
2-3


Busan Transport Corp's Away Form
Loss
04/10
3-1


Loss
13/09
5-3


Draw
06/09
1-1


Loss
30/08
2-1


Win
26/07
2-4


Results
Chuncheon FC
Busan Transport Corp
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Chuncheon FC
2:3
-
-
3:2
Busan Transport Corp
-
-
2:0
1:1
Changwon City
4:3
0:0
3:3
1:3
Daejeon Korail
0:0
-
0:1
4:3
Dangjin Citizen
2:1
3:5
0:0
1:0
FC Mokpo
3:0
1:3
2:0
0:1
Gangneung City
4:0
1:1
2:2
-
Gyeongju H & N
1:1
3:2
6:1
-
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC Reserves
-
2:1
0:1
0:0
Pocheon Citizens FC
2:0
1:1
2:3
0:1
Siheung Citizen
1:2
2:0
2:1
1:2
Ulsan Citizen
2:0
1:2
3:3
4:5
Yangpyeong
0:0
4:2
2:1
0:1
Yeoju Sejong
2:1
1:1
Streaks & Sequences
Chuncheon FC
Busan Transport Corp
Home
Total
Total
Away
3
1
Consecutive wins
1
-
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
-
-
-
Consecutive defeats
-
2
-
-
No win
-
4
3
1
No draw
3
2
4
5
No defeat
1
-
8
1
Scored at least once
8
9
9
1
Conceded at least once
7
5
-
-
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
-
-
8
1
GS + GC over 2.5
3
2
-
-
GS + GC under 2.5
-
-
8
1
Scored at least twice
1
-
1
1
Conceded at least twice
-
2
Goal Statistics
Chuncheon FC
Busan Transport Corp
Home
Total
Total
Away
27
42
Goals scored (GS)
42
19
2.08
1.75
GS per match
1.75
1.73
18
37
Goals conceded (GC)
30
18
1.38
1.54
GC per match
1.25
1.64
3.46
3.29
GS+GC per match
3
3.36
92%
92%
Over 0.5 FT
88%
91%
77%
67%
Over 1.5 FT
83%
91%
62%
54%
Over 2.5 FT
54%
55%
46%
42%
Over 3.5 FT
29%
36%
38%
33%
Over 4.5 FT
21%
27%
23%
21%
Over 5.5 FT
13%
18%
Home vs Away Stats
Chuncheon FCHome
Busan Transport CorpAway
13
Played
112.08
Goals Scored per match
1.7323%
Clean sheets
18%15%
Won-to-nil
9%77%
Scoring rate
91%54%
Scored in both halves
36%0%
Scored first
0%46%
Leading at half-time
36%1.38
Goals Conceded per match
1.6423%
Failed to score
9%15%
Lost-to-nil
0%77%
Conceding rate
82%23%
Conceded in both halves
36%0%
Conceded first
0%8%
Losing at half-time
45%