Premier League•Round 1
HFX Wanderers FC's Form
Draw
12/10
2-2


Draw
03/10
3-3


Loss
26/09
0-1


Win
20/09
4-1


Win
12/09
0-2


Supra du Quebec's Form
Draw
10/10
2-2


Win
07/10
1-2


Win
04/10
5-0


Loss
26/09
6-0


Win
20/09
0-2


HFX Wanderers FC's Home Form
Draw
12/10
2-2


Loss
26/09
0-1


Win
20/09
4-1


Loss
07/09
1-3


Win
22/08
1-0


Supra du Quebec's Away Form
Win
07/10
1-2


Loss
26/09
6-0


Win
20/09
0-2


Loss
06/09
3-2


Draw
23/08
1-1


Results
HFX Wanderers FC
Supra du Quebec
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
HFX Wanderers FC
2:1
3:2
2:3
1:2
Supra du Quebec
-
-
1:3
0:1
Atletico Ottawa
0:1
3:5
1:3
0:2
Cavalry FC
0:1
1:2
1:3
0:1
Forge FC
1:2
0:1
2:2
2:1
Pacific FC
1:1
3:2
1:0
1:0
Vancouver FC
1:5
1:1
1:1
2:2
York United FC
3:1
1:1
Streaks & Sequences
HFX Wanderers FC
Supra du Quebec
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
-
1
1
2
Consecutive draws
1
-
-
-
Consecutive defeats
-
-
2
3
No win
1
-
-
-
No draw
-
4
1
2
No defeat
3
1
1
2
Scored at least once
3
1
4
4
Conceded at least once
2
2
-
-
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
-
-
1
2
GS + GC over 2.5
4
2
-
-
GS + GC under 2.5
-
-
1
2
Scored at least twice
3
1
1
2
Conceded at least twice
1
-
Goal Statistics
HFX Wanderers FC
Supra du Quebec
Home
Total
Total
Away
21
39
Goals scored (GS)
40
22
1.62
1.50
GS per match
1.54
1.69
21
44
Goals conceded (GC)
47
28
1.62
1.69
GC per match
1.81
2.15
3.23
3.19
GS+GC per match
3.35
3.85
92%
96%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
69%
73%
Over 1.5 FT
85%
92%
62%
58%
Over 2.5 FT
62%
69%
62%
46%
Over 3.5 FT
38%
46%
23%
23%
Over 4.5 FT
31%
46%
8%
15%
Over 5.5 FT
12%
15%
Home vs Away Stats
HFX Wanderers FCHome
Supra du QuebecAway
13
Played
131.62
Goals Scored per match
1.6923%
Clean sheets
8%15%
Won-to-nil
8%85%
Scoring rate
85%23%
Scored in both halves
15%0%
Scored first
0%31%
Leading at half-time
23%1.62
Goals Conceded per match
2.1515%
Failed to score
15%8%
Lost-to-nil
15%77%
Conceding rate
92%31%
Conceded in both halves
38%0%
Conceded first
0%31%
Losing at half-time
31%