
Aragvi Dusheti's Form
Loss
10/10
1-4


Win
20/09
1-2


Loss
16/09
0-1

O
Loss
12/09
3-1


Loss
06/09
3-4


FC Gareji 1960's Form
Loss
10/10
1-0
O

Loss
20/09
1-0


Win
16/09
2-1

G
Loss
12/09
6-1


Draw
06/09
3-3


Aragvi Dusheti's Home Form
Loss
10/10
1-4


Loss
16/09
0-1

O
Loss
06/09
3-4


Win
22/08
1-0

G
Loss
08/08
2-4


FC Gareji 1960's Away Form
Loss
10/10
1-0
O

Loss
20/09
1-0


Loss
12/09
6-1


Win
29/08
1-2


Draw
08/08
0-0


Results
Aragvi Dusheti
FC Gareji 1960
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Aragvi Dusheti
1:0
1:0
0:1
0:1
FC Gareji 1960
-
-
2:1
0:1
FC Telavi
2:0
0:0
1:0
1:0
Gori
1:0
3:1
2:1
1:3
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
2:1
1:1
1:1
1:1
Merani Martvili
1:0
0:1
2:1
1:1
Odishi 1919
1:1
1:1
2:1
0:2
Samtredia
3:2
1:0
0:2
0:2
Shturmi
0:0
2:1
3:2
1:1
Sioni Bolnisi
2:0
1:1
Streaks & Sequences
Aragvi Dusheti
FC Gareji 1960
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
-
-
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
-
3
1
Consecutive defeats
2
3
3
1
No win
2
3
6
5
No draw
4
4
-
-
No defeat
-
-
1
2
Scored at least once
-
-
3
6
Conceded at least once
8
4
-
-
No goal scored
2
2
-
-
No goal conceded
-
-
1
2
GS + GC over 2.5
-
-
-
-
GS + GC under 2.5
2
2
-
-
Scored at least twice
-
-
1
1
Conceded at least twice
-
-
Goal Statistics
Aragvi Dusheti
FC Gareji 1960
Home
Total
Total
Away
20
31
Goals scored (GS)
35
13
1.43
1.11
GS per match
1.25
0.93
23
41
Goals conceded (GC)
29
15
1.64
1.46
GC per match
1.04
1.07
3.07
2.57
GS+GC per match
2.29
2
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
89%
86%
71%
71%
Over 1.5 FT
61%
50%
57%
39%
Over 2.5 FT
36%
29%
29%
21%
Over 3.5 FT
18%
14%
29%
14%
Over 4.5 FT
14%
7%
14%
7%
Over 5.5 FT
7%
7%
Home vs Away Stats
Aragvi DushetiHome
FC Gareji 1960Away
14
Played
141.43
Goals Scored per match
0.9314%
Clean sheets
29%14%
Won-to-nil
14%79%
Scoring rate
64%14%
Scored in both halves
21%0%
Scored first
0%14%
Leading at half-time
21%1.64
Goals Conceded per match
1.0721%
Failed to score
36%21%
Lost-to-nil
21%86%
Conceding rate
71%21%
Conceded in both halves
7%0%
Conceded first
0%50%
Losing at half-time
29%