
Flora Tallinn's Form
Loss
11/10
2-0


Win
20/09
3-2


Win
12/09
2-3


Draw
08/09
2-2


Win
05/09
2-1


FCI Levadia's Form
Win
11/10
1-0


Draw
20/09
1-1


Win
17/09
6-0


Win
12/09
4-0


Win
09/09
4-0


Flora Tallinn's Home Form
Win
20/09
3-2


Win
05/09
2-1


Win
02/09
3-2


Loss
30/08
1-2


Loss
16/08
2-3


FCI Levadia's Away Form
Draw
20/09
1-1


Win
06/09
0-2


Win
30/08
2-3


Win
16/08
1-2


Draw
02/08
1-1


Results
Flora Tallinn
FCI Levadia
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Flora Tallinn
4:0
3:1
1:3
0:4
FCI Levadia
-
-
2:1
3:0
FC Kuressaare
2:0
2:1
5:0
0:2
Harju Jalgpallikool
3:0
3:1
6:0
3:0
Narva Trans
7:0
3:1
0:1
1:0
Nomme JK Kalju
1:1
1:1
3:0
4:0
Nomme United
1:1
2:1
1:2
2:1
Paide Linnameeskond
2:2
3:1
2:0
2:1
Parnu JK Vaprus
2:1
6:1
3:2
1:3
Tammeka
6:0
2:1
Streaks & Sequences
Flora Tallinn
FCI Levadia
Home
Total
Total
Away
3
-
Consecutive wins
1
-
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
1
-
1
Consecutive defeats
-
-
-
1
No win
-
1
15
3
No draw
1
-
3
-
No defeat
12
15
13
-
Scored at least once
30
15
5
10
Conceded at least once
-
1
-
1
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
1
-
5
-
GS + GC over 2.5
-
-
-
1
GS + GC under 2.5
2
2
3
-
Scored at least twice
-
-
1
4
Conceded at least twice
-
-
Goal Statistics
Flora Tallinn
FCI Levadia
Home
Total
Total
Away
33
59
Goals scored (GS)
82
35
2.20
1.97
GS per match
2.73
2.33
19
41
Goals conceded (GC)
21
14
1.27
1.37
GC per match
0.70
0.93
3.47
3.33
GS+GC per match
3.43
3.27
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
87%
90%
Over 1.5 FT
93%
93%
80%
80%
Over 2.5 FT
70%
67%
40%
40%
Over 3.5 FT
47%
40%
33%
20%
Over 4.5 FT
17%
13%
7%
3%
Over 5.5 FT
10%
7%
Home vs Away Stats
Flora TallinnHome
FCI LevadiaAway
15
Played
152.20
Goals Scored per match
2.3333%
Clean sheets
13%33%
Won-to-nil
13%93%
Scoring rate
100%40%
Scored in both halves
47%87%
Scored first
67%40%
Leading at half-time
40%1.27
Goals Conceded per match
0.937%
Failed to score
0%7%
Lost-to-nil
0%67%
Conceding rate
87%20%
Conceded in both halves
0%13%
Conceded first
33%20%
Losing at half-time
20%