BFC Daugavpils's Form
Win
11/10
1-2
O

Draw
19/09
0-0


Loss
13/09
1-2


Draw
07/09
1-1


Loss
29/08
1-0


Auda's Form
Win
12/10
2-3


Draw
20/09
1-1


Win
16/09
1-0

O
Loss
11/09
2-1


Win
06/09
1-0


BFC Daugavpils's Home Form
Loss
13/09
1-2


Win
08/08
2-0


Win
01/08
2-1


Win
04/07
3-1


Draw
25/06
0-0


Auda's Away Form
Win
12/10
2-3


Loss
11/09
2-1


Win
09/08
0-1


Draw
04/07
1-1


Draw
25/06
0-0


Results
BFC Daugavpils
Auda
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
BFC Daugavpils
2:3
1:0
0:1
3:2
Auda
-
-
1:0
1:1
FK Jelgava
1:1
3:2
2:0
1:2
FK Liepaja
3:1
2:1
2:0
1:1
FK Tukums 2000
2:1
1:2
0:1
1:1
Grobina
7:0
2:0
2:1
4:0
Ogre United
2:0
1:1
0:1
1:4
RFS
0:3
1:0
1:3
2:4
Riga FC
1:2
1:4
0:1
0:0
SK Super Nova
2:1
2:1
Streaks & Sequences
BFC Daugavpils
Auda
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
1
Consecutive wins
1
1
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
-
1
-
Consecutive defeats
-
-
1
-
No win
-
-
4
1
No draw
1
3
-
2
No defeat
3
1
4
1
Scored at least once
11
4
1
1
Conceded at least once
2
2
-
-
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
-
-
1
1
GS + GC over 2.5
1
2
-
-
GS + GC under 2.5
-
-
-
1
Scored at least twice
1
1
1
-
Conceded at least twice
1
2
Goal Statistics
BFC Daugavpils
Auda
Home
Total
Total
Away
18
37
Goals scored (GS)
51
22
1.13
1.16
GS per match
1.59
1.47
13
36
Goals conceded (GC)
32
16
0.81
1.13
GC per match
1
1.07
1.94
2.28
GS+GC per match
2.59
2.53
88%
88%
Over 0.5 FT
97%
93%
50%
63%
Over 1.5 FT
75%
73%
38%
41%
Over 2.5 FT
47%
47%
19%
25%
Over 3.5 FT
19%
20%
0%
9%
Over 4.5 FT
16%
20%
0%
3%
Over 5.5 FT
3%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
BFC DaugavpilsHome
AudaAway
16
Played
151.13
Goals Scored per match
1.4738%
Clean sheets
40%25%
Won-to-nil
33%63%
Scoring rate
93%25%
Scored in both halves
27%63%
Scored first
53%38%
Leading at half-time
27%0.81
Goals Conceded per match
1.0738%
Failed to score
7%25%
Lost-to-nil
0%63%
Conceding rate
60%6%
Conceded in both halves
27%25%
Conceded first
40%13%
Losing at half-time
27%