FK Liepaja's Form
Loss
12/10
2-3


Draw
19/09
0-0


Draw
11/09
2-2
O

Draw
07/09
0-0


Win
31/08
3-2


FK Tukums 2000's Form
Loss
10/10
0-2


Draw
20/09
1-1


Loss
10/09
1-0


Win
05/09
2-1

O
Loss
29/08
1-4


FK Liepaja's Home Form
Loss
12/10
2-3


Draw
19/09
0-0


Win
31/08
3-2


Win
21/08
3-1


Win
30/06
4-0

O
FK Tukums 2000's Away Form
Loss
10/09
1-0


Loss
21/08
3-0


Loss
08/08
2-0


Loss
18/07
3-1


Loss
05/07
3-1


Results
FK Liepaja
FK Tukums 2000
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
FK Liepaja
2:2
0:3
3:0
2:2
FK Tukums 2000
-
-
1:2
1:3
Auda
2:1
1:2
2:1
0:2
BFC Daugavpils
1:1
0:2
1:1
1:1
FK Jelgava
5:0
1:2
1:1
0:1
Grobina
1:1
3:3
4:1
1:0
Ogre United
6:1
1:1
0:1
0:5
RFS
1:2
1:3
2:1
0:1
Riga FC
1:3
3:3
2:1
2:1
SK Super Nova
1:2
1:1
Streaks & Sequences
FK Liepaja
FK Tukums 2000
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
-
-
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
-
1
1
Consecutive defeats
1
9
2
4
No win
3
15
1
1
No draw
1
9
-
-
No defeat
-
-
1
1
Scored at least once
-
-
1
1
Conceded at least once
22
15
-
-
No goal scored
1
3
-
-
No goal conceded
-
-
1
1
GS + GC over 2.5
-
-
-
-
GS + GC under 2.5
3
1
1
1
Scored at least twice
-
-
1
1
Conceded at least twice
1
-
Goal Statistics
FK Liepaja
FK Tukums 2000
Home
Total
Total
Away
28
43
Goals scored (GS)
44
16
1.87
1.34
GS per match
1.38
1.07
17
46
Goals conceded (GC)
63
37
1.13
1.44
GC per match
1.97
2.47
3
2.78
GS+GC per match
3.34
3.53
93%
94%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
87%
78%
Over 1.5 FT
94%
93%
67%
59%
Over 2.5 FT
69%
73%
33%
34%
Over 3.5 FT
38%
47%
20%
13%
Over 4.5 FT
22%
27%
0%
0%
Over 5.5 FT
9%
13%
Home vs Away Stats
FK LiepajaHome
FK Tukums 2000Away
15
Played
151.87
Goals Scored per match
1.0720%
Clean sheets
0%13%
Won-to-nil
0%80%
Scoring rate
73%53%
Scored in both halves
13%60%
Scored first
13%67%
Leading at half-time
20%1.13
Goals Conceded per match
2.4720%
Failed to score
27%13%
Lost-to-nil
27%80%
Conceding rate
100%13%
Conceded in both halves
60%33%
Conceded first
87%20%
Losing at half-time
53%