
Herrestads AIF's Form
Loss
11/10
1-0


Win
05/10
3-1


Loss
27/09
4-0


Win
18/09
2-1


Loss
13/09
2-1


Ahlafors IF's Form
Loss
10/10
1-3


Win
04/10
6-2


Win
25/09
1-2


Loss
19/09
1-0
S

Win
13/09
2-0


Herrestads AIF's Home Form
Win
05/10
3-1


Win
18/09
2-1


Draw
05/09
2-2

I
Win
21/08
3-0


Win
09/08
3-2


Ahlafors IF's Away Form
Win
25/09
1-2


Loss
19/09
1-0
S

Loss
04/09
1-0


Draw
21/08
2-2


Draw
31/07
0-0
I

Results
Herrestads AIF
Ahlafors IF
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Herrestads AIF
5:0
-
-
0:5
Ahlafors IF
-
-
3:1
1:2
Grebbestads IF
3:1
2:0
1:3
0:1
Husqvarna FF
2:0
0:4
2:2
1:1
IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling
2:0
4:1
2:1
2:1
IFK Kumla
7:1
1:1
1:2
2:2
IFK Skoevde FK
2:3
0:0
3:2
2:2
IK Tord
2:2
2:1
3:1
1:2
Lidkoepings FK
2:2
2:2
1:0
0:4
Motala AIF FK
6:2
2:3
4:4
0:2
Skara FC
1:1
0:1
4:1
1:0
Stenungsunds IF
1:3
4:0
1:1
4:2
Vaenersborgs FK
1:1
0:1
3:0
2:2
Vaenersborgs IF
3:0
2:1
Streaks & Sequences
Herrestads AIF
Ahlafors IF
Home
Total
Total
Away
2
-
Consecutive wins
-
1
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
-
-
1
Consecutive defeats
1
-
-
1
No win
1
-
2
5
No draw
7
3
5
-
No defeat
-
1
12
-
Scored at least once
3
1
3
6
Conceded at least once
4
4
-
1
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
-
-
6
-
GS + GC over 2.5
3
1
-
1
GS + GC under 2.5
-
-
5
-
Scored at least twice
-
1
-
-
Conceded at least twice
2
-
Goal Statistics
Herrestads AIF
Ahlafors IF
Home
Total
Total
Away
28
44
Goals scored (GS)
56
19
2.33
1.76
GS per match
2.24
1.58
18
44
Goals conceded (GC)
31
15
1.50
1.76
GC per match
1.24
1.25
3.83
3.52
GS+GC per match
3.48
2.83
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
96%
92%
92%
88%
Over 1.5 FT
88%
75%
83%
76%
Over 2.5 FT
64%
58%
58%
52%
Over 3.5 FT
52%
42%
25%
20%
Over 4.5 FT
24%
17%
8%
8%
Over 5.5 FT
8%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
Herrestads AIFHome
Ahlafors IFAway
12
Played
122.33
Goals Scored per match
1.5817%
Clean sheets
25%17%
Won-to-nil
17%100%
Scoring rate
67%33%
Scored in both halves
33%0%
Scored first
0%50%
Leading at half-time
25%1.50
Goals Conceded per match
1.250%
Failed to score
33%0%
Lost-to-nil
25%83%
Conceding rate
75%25%
Conceded in both halves
17%0%
Conceded first
0%25%
Losing at half-time
25%