
IFK Kumla's Form
Draw
08/10
3-3


Loss
03/10
3-1
S

Win
26/09
1-0


Loss
18/09
2-1


Draw
11/09
0-0


IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling's Form
Win
11/10
4-0
I

Loss
04/10
1-3
I

Loss27/09
1-0
I
I
Loss
20/09
0-2
I

Loss12/09
1-4
I
S
IFK Kumla's Home Form
Win
26/09
1-0


Draw
11/09
0-0


Draw
04/09
0-0

I
Loss
21/08
2-6


Win
08/08
2-1


IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling's Away Form
Loss27/09
1-0
I
I
Draw
05/09
2-2

I
Draw
23/08
2-2

I
Loss
08/08
2-0

I
Loss
27/06
3-1

I
Results
IFK Kumla
IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
IFK Kumla
1:1
-
-
1:1
IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling
-
-
1:1
1:7
Ahlafors IF
1:4
0:2
2:0
1:2
Grebbestads IF
1:2
1:1
1:2
1:2
Herrestads AIF
1:1
2:2
2:6
1:3
Husqvarna FF
0:2
1:3
0:0
1:2
IFK Skoevde FK
0:2
0:1
1:0
0:2
IK Tord
1:3
1:1
1:0
2:1
Lidkoepings FK
0:0
2:0
0:0
0:0
Motala AIF FK
1:3
2:2
0:2
1:3
Skara FC
1:4
1:2
1:1
0:5
Stenungsunds IF
0:2
0:2
0:0
3:3
Vaenersborgs FK
1:3
2:3
2:1
3:1
Vaenersborgs IF
4:0
4:1
Streaks & Sequences
IFK Kumla
IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling
Home
Total
Total
Away
1
-
Consecutive wins
1
-
-
1
Consecutive draws
-
-
-
-
Consecutive defeats
-
1
-
2
No win
-
6
1
-
No draw
5
1
3
1
No defeat
1
-
1
4
Scored at least once
2
-
-
2
Conceded at least once
-
6
-
-
No goal scored
-
1
3
-
No goal conceded
1
-
-
2
GS + GC over 2.5
2
-
3
-
GS + GC under 2.5
-
1
-
1
Scored at least twice
1
-
-
2
Conceded at least twice
-
-
Goal Statistics
IFK Kumla
IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling
Home
Total
Total
Away
11
26
Goals scored (GS)
28
16
0.92
1.04
GS per match
1.12
1.33
13
45
Goals conceded (GC)
47
20
1.08
1.80
GC per match
1.88
1.67
2
2.84
GS+GC per match
3
3
75%
84%
Over 0.5 FT
96%
100%
58%
76%
Over 1.5 FT
92%
92%
25%
52%
Over 2.5 FT
52%
50%
8%
28%
Over 3.5 FT
44%
42%
8%
16%
Over 4.5 FT
16%
17%
8%
12%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
IFK KumlaHome
IF Karlstad FotbollutvecklingAway
12
Played
120.92
Goals Scored per match
1.3350%
Clean sheets
8%25%
Won-to-nil
8%67%
Scoring rate
75%17%
Scored in both halves
8%0%
Scored first
0%17%
Leading at half-time
17%1.08
Goals Conceded per match
1.6733%
Failed to score
25%8%
Lost-to-nil
25%50%
Conceding rate
92%17%
Conceded in both halves
25%0%
Conceded first
0%42%
Losing at half-time
33%