Tromsdalen's Form
Win
11/10
0-1


Win
04/10
4-2


Loss
27/09
2-1


Win
20/09
0-6


Loss
16/09
2-0


Eidsvold TF's Form
Win
10/10
2-1


Loss
04/10
2-1


Win
27/09
4-1


Win
19/09
0-1


Win
11/09
3-1


Tromsdalen's Home Form
Win
04/10
4-2


Win
13/09
3-1


Loss
30/08
1-3


Win
09/08
2-0


Draw
25/07
0-0


Eidsvold TF's Away Form
Loss
04/10
2-1


Win
19/09
0-1


Win
05/09
1-3


Win
15/08
1-7


Win
26/07
1-2


Results
Tromsdalen
Eidsvold TF
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Tromsdalen
2:1
-
-
1:2
Eidsvold TF
-
-
0:0
0:1
Follo
4:1
1:0
0:2
0:2
Grorud
0:0
0:0
0:3
1:2
Hoenefoss
-
1:2
-
1:1
Junkeren
4:1
1:0
1:3
2:3
Kjelsaas
1:0
4:0
4:2
3:2
Levanger
1:3
-
2:0
0:6
Loerenskog
0:0
7:1
2:1
-
Rana FK
4:1
1:2
2:0
6:0
Skeid
2:1
2:1
2:4
1:0
Stjoerdals Blink
3:0
3:1
3:1
2:1
Trygg/Lade
4:1
2:1
5:1
2:1
Ull/Kisa
3:1
5:2
Streaks & Sequences
Tromsdalen
Eidsvold TF
Home
Total
Total
Away
2
2
Consecutive wins
1
-
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
-
-
-
Consecutive defeats
-
1
-
-
No win
-
1
4
10
No draw
6
10
2
2
No defeat
1
-
4
4
Scored at least once
6
10
3
-
Conceded at least once
3
1
-
-
No goal scored
-
-
-
1
No goal conceded
-
-
3
-
GS + GC over 2.5
3
1
-
1
GS + GC under 2.5
-
-
2
-
Scored at least twice
1
-
1
-
Conceded at least twice
-
1
Goal Statistics
Tromsdalen
Eidsvold TF
Home
Total
Total
Away
21
40
Goals scored (GS)
55
27
1.91
1.74
GS per match
2.39
2.45
17
38
Goals conceded (GC)
20
10
1.55
1.65
GC per match
0.87
0.91
3.45
3.39
GS+GC per match
3.26
3.36
91%
96%
Over 0.5 FT
87%
91%
91%
87%
Over 1.5 FT
74%
73%
64%
65%
Over 2.5 FT
74%
73%
45%
39%
Over 3.5 FT
43%
36%
27%
30%
Over 4.5 FT
26%
18%
27%
22%
Over 5.5 FT
9%
18%
Home vs Away Stats
TromsdalenHome
Eidsvold TFAway
11
Played
111.91
Goals Scored per match
2.4527%
Clean sheets
36%18%
Won-to-nil
27%73%
Scoring rate
91%45%
Scored in both halves
36%0%
Scored first
0%45%
Leading at half-time
45%1.55
Goals Conceded per match
0.9127%
Failed to score
9%18%
Lost-to-nil
0%73%
Conceding rate
64%36%
Conceded in both halves
9%0%
Conceded first
0%36%
Losing at half-time
18%