Loerenskog's Form
Draw
11/10
3-3


Loss
03/10
4-0


Win
27/09
4-1


Loss
20/09
2-0


Win
13/09
0-1


Kjelsaas's Form
Win
11/10
2-0


Win
03/10
1-2


Draw
26/09
2-2


Loss
20/09
3-2


Win
13/09
5-0


Loerenskog's Home Form
Draw
11/10
3-3


Win
27/09
4-1


Draw
06/09
1-1


Loss
15/08
1-7


Loss
01/08
1-3


Kjelsaas's Away Form
Win
03/10
1-2


Loss
20/09
3-2


Loss
05/09
4-1


Win
30/08
1-3


Loss
08/08
1-0


Results
Loerenskog
Kjelsaas
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Loerenskog
4:1
-
-
1:4
Kjelsaas
-
-
1:7
0:0
Eidsvold TF
0:4
0:1
-
1:0
Follo
2:2
4:1
1:0
0:4
Grorud
2:1
2:3
1:3
1:1
Hoenefoss
1:3
-
1:1
0:1
Junkeren
2:0
3:2
1:0
0:5
Levanger
4:1
2:1
1:2
1:0
Rana FK
2:0
3:2
4:1
2:1
Skeid
1:0
1:4
2:1
0:2
Stjoerdals Blink
5:0
1:1
6:0
0:2
Tromsdalen
3:2
3:1
3:3
4:1
Trygg/Lade
-
3:1
5:1
-
Ull/Kisa
3:0
2:1
Streaks & Sequences
Loerenskog
Kjelsaas
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
2
1
1
1
Consecutive draws
-
-
-
-
Consecutive defeats
-
-
1
2
No win
-
-
-
-
No draw
2
7
3
1
No defeat
3
1
11
1
Scored at least once
8
4
5
4
Conceded at least once
-
11
-
-
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
1
-
2
3
GS + GC over 2.5
-
4
-
-
GS + GC under 2.5
1
-
2
1
Scored at least twice
5
2
1
2
Conceded at least twice
-
-
Goal Statistics
Loerenskog
Kjelsaas
Home
Total
Total
Away
26
36
Goals scored (GS)
53
24
2.36
1.57
GS per match
2.30
2.18
19
40
Goals conceded (GC)
32
18
1.73
1.74
GC per match
1.39
1.64
4.09
3.30
GS+GC per match
3.70
3.82
100%
96%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
82%
74%
Over 1.5 FT
91%
91%
73%
57%
Over 2.5 FT
78%
82%
55%
43%
Over 3.5 FT
61%
64%
45%
35%
Over 4.5 FT
39%
45%
36%
17%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
LoerenskogHome
KjelsaasAway
11
Played
112.36
Goals Scored per match
2.1827%
Clean sheets
0%27%
Won-to-nil
0%100%
Scoring rate
91%36%
Scored in both halves
64%0%
Scored first
0%36%
Leading at half-time
45%1.73
Goals Conceded per match
1.640%
Failed to score
9%0%
Lost-to-nil
9%73%
Conceding rate
100%27%
Conceded in both halves
27%0%
Conceded first
0%27%
Losing at half-time
27%