
Deportes Limache's Form
Draw
11/10
2-2


Loss
14/09
1-0


Win
07/09
3-0


Win
03/09
2-0


Loss
29/08
0-3


Audax Italiano's Form
Win
13/09
1-0


Win
05/09
0-1


Loss
30/08
5-1


Draw
22/08
0-0


Draw
16/08
1-1


Deportes Limache's Home Form
Draw
11/10
2-2


Win
07/09
3-0


Win
03/09
2-0


Loss
29/08
0-3


Loss
15/08
1-3


Audax Italiano's Away Form
Win
05/09
0-1


Loss
30/08
5-1


Draw
16/08
1-1


Win
01/08
0-1


Draw
01/06
0-0


Results
Deportes Limache
Audax Italiano
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Deportes Limache
2:2
-
-
2:2
Audax Italiano
-
-
2:0
1:1
CD Nublense
2:2
0:1
3:0
5:2
Cobresal
2:1
-
3:1
1:3
Colo Colo
0:1
1:5
2:3
-
Coquimbo Unido
-
0:3
-
2:3
Deportes Concepcion
3:0
1:0
0:3
0:1
Everton CD
1:0
1:1
3:0
3:1
Huachipato
-
2:3
-
1:4
La Serena
1:1
-
2:1
3:1
O'Higgins
1:0
1:2
2:2
0:1
Palestino
-
0:0
4:0
0:1
Union La Calera
0:0
0:3
0:2
-
Universidad Catolica
3:4
-
1:3
2:2
Universidad de Chile
1:2
0:0
3:0
-
Universidad de Concepcion
3:0
1:0
Streaks & Sequences
Deportes Limache
Audax Italiano
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
2
1
1
1
Consecutive draws
-
-
-
-
Consecutive defeats
-
-
1
2
No win
-
-
-
-
No draw
3
2
3
1
No defeat
2
1
3
1
Scored at least once
3
4
1
2
Conceded at least once
-
-
-
-
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
2
1
2
1
GS + GC over 2.5
-
-
-
-
GS + GC under 2.5
2
1
3
1
Scored at least twice
-
-
1
1
Conceded at least twice
-
-
Goal Statistics
Deportes Limache
Audax Italiano
Home
Total
Total
Away
25
45
Goals scored (GS)
26
7
2.08
1.88
GS per match
1.13
0.64
15
37
Goals conceded (GC)
31
18
1.25
1.54
GC per match
1.35
1.64
3.33
3.42
GS+GC per match
2.48
2.27
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
87%
82%
100%
88%
Over 1.5 FT
61%
55%
83%
75%
Over 2.5 FT
52%
45%
42%
54%
Over 3.5 FT
22%
18%
8%
17%
Over 4.5 FT
13%
18%
0%
4%
Over 5.5 FT
9%
9%
Home vs Away Stats
Deportes LimacheHome
Audax ItalianoAway
12
Played
112.08
Goals Scored per match
0.6442%
Clean sheets
36%42%
Won-to-nil
18%83%
Scoring rate
55%58%
Scored in both halves
9%83%
Scored first
36%50%
Leading at half-time
36%1.25
Goals Conceded per match
1.6417%
Failed to score
45%17%
Lost-to-nil
27%58%
Conceding rate
64%25%
Conceded in both halves
36%17%
Conceded first
45%17%
Losing at half-time
36%