
FBK Karlstad's Form
Loss
11/10
1-0

F
Draw
03/10
2-2
F

Win
27/09
1-3

F
Draw
19/09
0-0
F

Draw
16/09
0-0

F
Karlbergs BK's Form
Draw
10/10
3-3


Win
02/10
3-2


Draw
27/09
1-1


Loss
20/09
0-2


Loss
17/09
5-0


FBK Karlstad's Home Form
Draw
03/10
2-2
F

Draw
19/09
0-0
F

Win
12/09
2-1
F

Win
30/08
4-3
F

Win16/08
2-0
F
E
Karlbergs BK's Away Form
Draw
27/09
1-1


Loss
17/09
5-0


Loss
06/09
3-0


Draw
31/08
0-0


Loss
07/08
2-1
E

Results
FBK Karlstad
Karlbergs BK
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
FBK Karlstad
1:1
-
-
1:1
Karlbergs BK
-
-
2:2
2:0
AFC Eskilstuna
0:3
2:3
0:2
0:1
Assyriska FF
-
4:3
2:0
1:2
Enkoeping
1:3
1:2
0:0
1:5
FC Arlanda
1:0
1:1
2:0
3:0
FC Jaerfaella
1:3
0:5
-
1:3
FC Stockholm Internazionale
0:2
1:2
2:1
-
Gefle
3:2
-
0:7
1:1
Hammarby TFF
0:2
0:0
2:3
0:0
IF Karlstad
0:0
1:1
1:0
-
IFK Stocksund
2:0
2:0
4:3
5:1
Piteaa
3:1
0:3
0:0
2:0
Sollentuna FK
3:2
1:0
1:1
3:1
Umeaa
-
1:2
2:1
3:1
Vasalunds IF
3:3
4:0
Streaks & Sequences
FBK Karlstad
Karlbergs BK
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
-
-
2
-
Consecutive draws
1
1
-
1
Consecutive defeats
-
-
2
2
No win
1
5
-
1
No draw
-
-
5
-
No defeat
3
1
1
-
Scored at least once
3
1
1
3
Conceded at least once
5
3
-
1
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
-
-
1
-
GS + GC over 2.5
2
-
-
1
GS + GC under 2.5
-
1
1
-
Scored at least twice
2
-
1
-
Conceded at least twice
2
-
Goal Statistics
FBK Karlstad
Karlbergs BK
Home
Total
Total
Away
18
41
Goals scored (GS)
36
18
1.38
1.58
GS per match
1.38
1.38
20
36
Goals conceded (GC)
44
22
1.54
1.38
GC per match
1.69
1.69
2.92
2.96
GS+GC per match
3.08
3.08
85%
88%
Over 0.5 FT
92%
92%
77%
81%
Over 1.5 FT
85%
85%
46%
50%
Over 2.5 FT
58%
62%
31%
35%
Over 3.5 FT
38%
31%
23%
19%
Over 4.5 FT
23%
23%
15%
15%
Over 5.5 FT
8%
8%
Home vs Away Stats
FBK KarlstadHome
Karlbergs BKAway
13
Played
131.38
Goals Scored per match
1.3838%
Clean sheets
31%23%
Won-to-nil
23%69%
Scoring rate
77%38%
Scored in both halves
31%0%
Scored first
0%23%
Leading at half-time
38%1.54
Goals Conceded per match
1.6931%
Failed to score
23%15%
Lost-to-nil
15%62%
Conceding rate
69%23%
Conceded in both halves
46%0%
Conceded first
0%31%
Losing at half-time
31%