
FC Arlanda's Form
Loss
10/10
3-0

F
Win
04/10
1-4

F
Win27/09
2-0
F
E
Win
21/09
4-2
F

Win
16/09
0-2

F
FC Jaerfaella's Form
Loss
11/10
1-2


Draw
03/10
1-1


Loss
26/09
2-4


Loss
20/09
3-1


Win
17/09
5-0


FC Arlanda's Home Form
Win27/09
2-0
F
E
Win
21/09
4-2
F

Loss
06/09
1-2
F

Win23/08
5-1
F
F
Draw
09/08
0-0
F

FC Jaerfaella's Away Form
Draw
03/10
1-1


Loss
20/09
3-1


Loss
12/09
3-1


Loss
21/08
2-0


Loss
15/08
2-1


Results
FC Arlanda
FC Jaerfaella
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
FC Arlanda
2:3
-
-
3:2
FC Jaerfaella
-
-
-
0:0
AFC Eskilstuna
2:4
1:1
2:0
-
Assyriska FF
0:2
3:3
2:0
7:1
Enkoeping
0:3
-
5:1
0:0
FBK Karlstad
0:3
0:2
0:0
1:4
FC Stockholm Internazionale
0:4
0:2
2:3
2:0
Gefle
4:0
1:3
4:2
1:5
Hammarby TFF
-
1:1
1:0
0:3
IF Karlstad
1:4
1:2
1:0
3:2
IFK Stocksund
1:6
1:1
1:1
0:1
Karlbergs BK
5:0
3:1
0:0
2:1
Piteaa
1:0
1:3
1:1
-
Sollentuna FK
0:1
1:2
1:2
1:0
Umeaa
1:2
3:1
2:1
4:1
Vasalunds IF
-
1:3
Streaks & Sequences
FC Arlanda
FC Jaerfaella
Home
Total
Total
Away
2
-
Consecutive wins
-
-
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
1
-
1
Consecutive defeats
1
-
-
1
No win
4
5
4
10
No draw
1
-
2
-
No defeat
-
1
4
-
Scored at least once
6
3
-
2
Conceded at least once
4
13
-
1
No goal scored
-
-
1
-
No goal conceded
-
-
-
2
GS + GC over 2.5
1
-
1
-
GS + GC under 2.5
-
1
2
-
Scored at least twice
-
-
-
1
Conceded at least twice
1
-
Goal Statistics
FC Arlanda
FC Jaerfaella
Home
Total
Total
Away
22
46
Goals scored (GS)
34
17
1.69
1.77
GS per match
1.31
1.31
11
31
Goals conceded (GC)
57
25
0.85
1.19
GC per match
2.19
1.92
2.54
2.96
GS+GC per match
3.50
3.23
85%
85%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
69%
69%
Over 1.5 FT
92%
100%
38%
50%
Over 2.5 FT
69%
62%
23%
35%
Over 3.5 FT
50%
46%
23%
35%
Over 4.5 FT
23%
8%
15%
15%
Over 5.5 FT
12%
8%
Home vs Away Stats
FC ArlandaHome
FC JaerfaellaAway
13
Played
131.69
Goals Scored per match
1.3146%
Clean sheets
0%31%
Won-to-nil
0%85%
Scoring rate
85%31%
Scored in both halves
23%0%
Scored first
0%46%
Leading at half-time
23%0.85
Goals Conceded per match
1.9215%
Failed to score
15%0%
Lost-to-nil
15%54%
Conceding rate
100%8%
Conceded in both halves
38%0%
Conceded first
0%15%
Losing at half-time
8%